Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB
• Compatible: PC
• Frequency Range: 150 Hz - 6.8 kHz
• Microphone Frequency Range: 150 Hz - 6.8 kHz
• Wireless: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT D 10 USB ML - EU II 1000998
With premium audio performance and powerful wireless reach. your journey towards wireless freedom starts here. Keep desks tidy with a streamlined design ideal for hotdesking when agents need plug and play functionality at every workstation. Prioritize the customer experience with EPOS Voice™ technology that zooms in on the agent’s voice. The resulting crisp. clear calls. help them solve issues quickly and calmly throughout their working day. In today’s digital world. companies are more exposed than ever to hostile online threats. When it comes to the security of your data advanced security features. including protected pairing. guarantees no third parties are listening in on your call. With its double-sided wearing style for 100% focus and single connectivity to PC. the IMPACT D Series makes high quality wireless DECT headsets accessible to all.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.28
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER Impact D 10 USB ML II Mono DECT Auriculares para PC/Softphone cancelación de Ruido 5136075
EPOS 2 años
prodImage
£168.96
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER Impact D 10 USB ML II Mono DECT Auriculares para PC/Softphone cancelación de Ruido 5136075
EPOS 2 años
prodImage
£179.03
Shipping: Free
EPOS Sennheiser Impact D 10 USB ML EU II Mono Headset Wireless 1000998
High-quality sound reproduction Comfortable fit for extended wear Noise-canceling options available Compatible with various devices
prodImage
£182.42
Shipping: Free
EPOS 1000998 IMPACT D10 USB ML - EU II
EPOS 1000998 IMPACT D10 USB ML - EU II, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£191.45
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT D 10 USB ML - EU II 303655
With premium audio performance and powerful wireless reach your journey towards wireless freedom starts here. Keep desks tidy with a streamlined design ideal for hotdesking when agents need plug and play functionality at every workstation. Prioritize the customer experience with EPOS Voice technology that zooms in on the agents voice. The resulting crisp clear calls help them solve issues quickly and calmly throughout their working day. In todays digital world companies are more exposed than ever to hostile online threats. When it comes to the security of your data advanced security features including protected pairing guarantees no third parties are listening in on your call. With its double-sided wearing style for 100% focus and single connectivity to PC the IMPACT D Series makes high quality wireless DECT headsets accessible to all.
prodImage
£237.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:84 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC
Installation Type:Open
Frequency Range:150 Hz - 6.8 kHz
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:150 Hz - 6.8 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Range:55 m
Noise Reduction:Yes
Battery Life:12 h
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 5 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 5 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£96.84
Epos Adapt 260Compare 7 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£179.93
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)
£229.99
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)Compare 1 Prices
Epos Adapt 231
£61.67
Epos Adapt 231Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Duo UNC
£136.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Arctis Pro Wireless
£135.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony INZONE H5
£119.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7
£134.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono USB-A (26599-889-999)
£122.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Mono NC 3-in-1 Wideband
£138.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
prodImage
£136.28
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£168.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.03
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£182.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel