Steelseries Arctis Nova 7

• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Compatible: PS4, PS5, Switch
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 36 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 93 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 7 7.1 Gaming Headset Black
Who's that creeping up behind you?  360° Spatial Audio  lets you hear the action all around you for complete in-game immersion.
prodImage
£134.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Nova Acoustic System for outstanding sound and wireless features
High-fidelity drivers for clear highs, precise mids, and rich bass
360° Spatial Audio for accurate enemy positioning
Parametric equalizer for full control over in-game sound
Presets from e-sports pros for valuable advantages
Multiplatform support with simultaneous wireless transmission
Noise-cancelling microphone and integrated controls
Headphones
Compatible:PS4, PS5, Switch
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:36 Ω
Sound Pressure :93 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 6.5 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Cable Length:3 m
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5,0 su 5 stelle Surprisingly good
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
19/09/2023
|
Very nice headphones.
5,0 van 5 sterren One of the best headset
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
19/07/2023
|
This headset is wonderful. Great sound, good app. Great for gaming.
With reviews from

Steelseries Arctis Nova 7 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Arena 3
£129.99
Steelseries Arena 3Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
£80.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 WirelessCompare 14 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3
£64.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3Compare 9 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
£38.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1Compare 17 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7X
£124.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7XCompare 5 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
£449.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova EliteCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro
£175.74
Steelseries Arctis Nova ProCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries Alias
£167.99
Steelseries AliasCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Duo UNC
£134.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 (76U46AA)
£138.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 UC Mono USB-A (25599-889-989)
£135.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Arctis Pro Wireless
£135.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset
£133.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink BH76 Plus UC USB-C/A (1208708)
£130.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7
prodImage
£134.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel