Steelseries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2

Price History
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Wireless Over-Ear Headset for PS4, PS5, Switch, and PC
• Integrated Noise Cancellation for Clear Communication
• Over 50 Hours of Battery Life with Fast Charging
• 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth Connections Usable Simultaneously
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2 - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with fast charge - Compatible with PlayStation, PC, Switch & more - Mixable 2.4GHz/Bluetooth B0FS7GMCZ8
REAL-TIME GAME AUDIO CONTROL — Pinpoint enemies with what GamingTrend calls “the biggest cheat code in the industry. 200+ game specific audio presets to choose from IMPROVED 50H+ BATTERY LIFE — Over 40% more charge than the previous generation, plus optimized USB-C Fast Charge SIMULTANEOUS 2.4GHZ + BLUETOOTH — Mix game and mobile audio PLUG-&-PLAY USB-C — Unlock 2.4GHz cross-platform gaming with the portable wireless dongle. USB-A adapter included NEODYMIUM MAGNETIC DRIVERS — Custom-designed high-fidelity audio drivers for clear audio. Set your sound quality to glorious with a deep and detailed soundscape and 360° Spatial Audio support.
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 7P Gen 2 Wireless PS5 Gaming Headset - Magenta, Pink 10291825
Level up your audio with the SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Gen 2. It's packed with over 200 EQ presets for the most popular games, letting you hear the finest detail. Like enemies trying to sneak up on you. You can manage it all using the Arctics Companion app on your phone. It can be simultaneously connected to two sources. The 2.4 GHz dongle keeps you connected to you console for minimal latency. And Bluetooth is great for taking phone calls or listen to some beats between matches.Good to go- From AAA games to the latest hits, the 40 mm Neodymium Magnetic Drivers make it sound epic- Play for over 50 hours straight, and jump back in fast with USB Type-C quick charging- The AI-powered noise-cancelling microphone cuts through any background noise- Your head, ears and neck will love the lightweight design and AirWeave Memory Foam- All the controls are on the earcup, so you can mute the mic, change volume and more
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 7P Gen 2 Wireless PS5 Gaming Headset - White, White 10291828
Level up your audio with the SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Gen 2. It's packed with over 200 EQ presets for the most popular games, letting you hear the finest detail. Like enemies trying to sneak up on you. You can manage it all using the Arctics Companion app on your phone. It can be simultaneously connected to two sources. The 2.4 GHz dongle keeps you connected to you console for minimal latency. And Bluetooth is great for taking phone calls or listen to some beats between matches.Good to go- From AAA games to the latest hits, the 40 mm Neodymium Magnetic Drivers make it sound epic- Play for over 50 hours straight, and jump back in fast with USB Type-C quick charging- The AI-powered noise-cancelling microphone cuts through any background noise- Your head, ears and neck will love the lightweight design and AirWeave Memory Foam- All the controls are on the earcup, so you can mute the mic, change volume and more
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.00
£174.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P PS, PC, Switch Wireless Gaming Headset - White 8139681
Release date: 14 October 2025. The award-winning Arctis Nova 7P Wireless just got even better, with real-time game audio control across your devices. Featuring premium build quality, simultaneous Bluetooth, and 50+ hour battery life, this is the headset for those who want no compromise. Welcome to the next-gen. Presets for Call of Duty, Fortnite, and more to hear footsteps better in game, controlled via the mobile app. Mix game & mobile audio for simultaneous listening using 2.4GHz and Bluetooth. 50+ hour battery with optimised fast charging. FeaturesColour: white. Wireless. Bluetooth enabled. Built in microphone. Ear cup type: over-ear. Adjustable headband. 7.1 surround sound. Speaker Size: 40mm. Connects to console via USB-C & Wireless. USB charging. 50 hour battery life. 180 minute charging time. Rechargeable (included). Box contents: Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Headset, USB-A to USB-C Charging Cable (1.5m / 5ft), Compact USB-C Wireless Dongle & USB-C to USB-A Adapter. CompatibilityPS4 compatible. PS5 compatible. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. PC compatible. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5707119065672.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2 - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with fast charge - Compatible with PlayStation, PC, Switch & more - Mixable 2.4GHz/Bluetooth B0FS7LH1KR
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2 - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with fast charge - Compatible with PlayStation
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2 - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with fast charge - Compatible with PlayStation,
prodImage
£247.06
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2 - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with fast charge - Compatible with PlayStation
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2 - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with fast charge - Compatible with PlayStation,
prodImage
£248.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
STEELSERIES Arctis Nova 7P Gen 2 Wireless PS5 Gaming Headset - Black, Black 10291802
Level up your audio with the SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Gen 2. It's packed with over 200 EQ presets for the most popular games, letting you hear the finest detail. Like enemies trying to sneak up on you. You can manage it all using the Arctics Companion app on your phone. It can be simultaneously connected to two sources. The 2.4 GHz dongle keeps you connected to you console for minimal latency. And Bluetooth is great for taking phone calls or listen to some beats between matches.Good to go- From AAA games to the latest hits, the 40 mm Neodymium Magnetic Drivers make it sound epic- Play for over 50 hours straight, and jump back in fast with USB Type-C quick charging- The AI-powered noise-cancelling microphone cuts through any background noise- Your head, ears and neck will love the lightweight design and AirWeave Memory Foam- All the controls are on the earcup, so you can mute the mic, change volume and more
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
£184.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2 - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with fast charge - Compatible with PlayStation
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2 - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with fast charge - Compatible with PlayStation,
prodImage
£256.94
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2 - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with fast charge - Compatible with PlayStation
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2 - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with fast charge - Compatible with PlayStation,
prodImage
£258.47
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2 - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with fast charge - Compatible with PlayStation
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2 - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with fast charge - Compatible with PlayStation,
prodImage
£263.24
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2 - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with fast charge - Compatible with PlayStation
SteelSeries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2 - PS5 Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 50+ HR with fast charge - Compatible with PlayStation,
prodImage
£273.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless Over-Ear Headset for PS4, PS5, Switch, and PC
Integrated Noise Cancellation for Clear Communication
Over 50 Hours of Battery Life with Fast Charging
2.4 GHz and Bluetooth Connections Usable Simultaneously
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 15 cm
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Arena 3
£129.99
Steelseries Arena 3Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
£80.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 WirelessCompare 14 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3
£64.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 3Compare 9 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
£38.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1Compare 17 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7X
£124.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7XCompare 5 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Elite
£449.99
Steelseries Arctis Nova EliteCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro
£154.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova ProCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries Alias
£167.99
Steelseries AliasCompare 7 Prices
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1P
£43.00
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1PCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Engage 55 MS Stereo USB-A (9559-450-111)
£167.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Delta II
£169.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C120-AA-BK-EU-000)
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro X
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5031 (1000301)
£170.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 UC
£170.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink BH76 Plus (1208700)
£164.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel