EPOS IMPACT SDW 5031 (1000301)

Price History
• Mobile Mono USB DECT Headset from the IMPACT 5000 Series
• Includes DECT dongle for PC and carrying case
• Sound pressure level limited to 118 dB
• High Density Wideband mode for clear sound in densely populated environments
• Easy hot-desking and mobile working
• Noise cancelling system with two microphones for excellent speech clarity
• Optimized for UC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5031 (1000301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5031. Monaural Headset +DECT Dongle 1000301
A single-sided headset with DECT dongle to hot desk in busy open offices and work remotely with ease. Simply plug into your PC for a seamless connection with your headset and optimal call clarity wherever you work. This neat. portable solution complements today’s clean offices and keeps you mobile in high-density DECT environments. A charging cable and carry pouch optimize the portability of a solution designed for audio excellence. agility and your success.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£170.11
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5031 Monaural Headset +DECT Dongle 292585
A single-sided headset with DECT dongle to hot desk in busy open offices and work remotely with ease. Simply plug into your PC for a seamless connection with your headset and optimal call clarity wherever you work. This neat portable solution complements todays clean offices and keeps you mobile in high-density DECT environments. A charging cable and carry pouch optimize the portability of a solution designed for audio excellence agility and your success. Make your DECT headset mobile With a dongle connected directly to your PC for seamless functionality of your IMPACT 5031 headset in any workplace Neat plug-and-play solution no base station necessary Keeps desks clear and flexible so your workers can hot desk effectively anywhere in dense office environments Single-sided wearing style Keeps you in touch with your surroundings while you talk on the phone
prodImage
£203.68
Shipping: Free
EPOS | SENNHEISER IMPACT SDW 5031 1000301
EPOS | SENNHEISER IMPACT SDW 5031, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£213.35
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact SDW 5031 Monaural DECT Headset (1000301)
Epos Impact SDW 5031 Monaural DECT Headset (1000301), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£239.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.37 / Unit
Product Details
Mobile Mono USB DECT Headset from the IMPACT 5000 Series
Includes DECT dongle for PC and carrying case
Sound pressure level limited to 118 dB
High Density Wideband mode for clear sound in densely populated environments
Easy hot-desking and mobile working
Noise cancelling system with two microphones for excellent speech clarity
Optimized for UC

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5031 (1000301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 5 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£96.84
Epos Adapt 260Compare 7 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£179.93
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)
£229.99
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C120-AA-BK-EU-000)
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 60 HS (1000633)
£146.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Delta II
£169.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jabra Engage 55 MS Stereo USB-C (9559-470-111)
£196.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 UC
£170.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7X Wireless Gen 2
£169.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
JBL Quantum One
£187.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode NTH-100M
£171.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5031 (1000301)
prodImage
£170.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.68
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£213.35
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£239.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.37 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel