EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
from £139.99to £215.757 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• On-ear Bluetooth headset with BTD 800 USB dongle
• Four ANC microphones reduce background noise
• Wireless connection via Bluetooth, USB, and USB-C
• Suitable for office applications
• Noise reduction for clear sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS SENNHEISER Adapt 560 II Headset W120A0L001032
Slide the boom arm away for a sleek look Ensure clear calls with UC certified solution Enjoy all-day wearing comfort Concentrate anytime, anywhere with ANC
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER Adapt 560 II Headset (1001160) ‎1001160
EPOS SENNHEISER Adapt 560 II Headset (1001160), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Epos Adapt 560 II On-Ear Bluetooth Headset Black 1001160
Epos Adapt 560 II On-Ear Bluetooth Headset Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£149.99
£153.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
EPOS SENNHEISER Adapt 560 II Headset W120A0L001032
Slide the boom arm away for a sleek look Ensure clear calls with UC certified solution Enjoy all-day wearing comfort Concentrate anytime, anywhere with ANC
prodImage
£174.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS | SENNHEISER ADAPT 560 II Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Office/Call ce 1001160
EPOS | SENNHEISER ADAPT 560 II Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Office/Call ce, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£184.55
Shipping: Free
Epos Adapt 560 II On-Ear Bluetooth Headset Black (1001160)
Epos Adapt 560 II On-Ear Bluetooth Headset Black (1001160), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£209.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.87 / Unit
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II Stereo Bluetooth Headset ADAPT560II
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II Stereo Bluetooth Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£215.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
On-ear Bluetooth headset with BTD 800 USB dongle
Four ANC microphones reduce background noise
Wireless connection via Bluetooth, USB, and USB-C
Suitable for office applications
Noise reduction for clear sound

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£125.16
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.15
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Stereo USB-C (26599-989-899)
£139.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen3 PC
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2
£139.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono (26599-889-899)
£140.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 UC Mono USB-A (25599-889-989)
£148.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual Teams (1208697)
£139.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono USB-A (26599-889-999)
£140.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB (1000650)
£130.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 MS Mono USB-C (26599-899-899)
£137.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
crepmillions
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £4.00
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
prodImage
£174.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel