Shokz OpenComm UC USB-A

• Headset
• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Integrated Microphone
• Connections: USB
• Compatible: Android, Apple, PC
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OpenComm UC B096DHX2QR
UC model for unified communications Value for money An Optimized Experience For Work-From-Home
prodImage
£99.99
£108.79
Shipping: £8.80
with shipping: £8.80
AFTERSHOKZ OPEN COMM UC BLACK
AFTERSHOKZOPENCOMMUCBLACK...
prodImage
£99.99
£106.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:33 g
Headphones
Compatible:Android, Apple, PC
Installation Type:Open
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω
Sound Pressure :96 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Integrated Microphone
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Range:10 m
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.1
NFC:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Battery Life:16 h
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenMeet (C610-AN)
£156.24
Shokz OpenMeet (C610-AN)Compare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)
£177.94
Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)Compare 3 Prices
Shokz OpenComm
£94.99
Shokz OpenCommCompare 1 Prices
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-C
£156.24
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenMeet USB-C (C610-AC)
£177.94
Shokz OpenMeet USB-C (C610-AC)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G522 Lightspeed (981-001544)
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G G522 Lightspeed (981-001550)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight U.S Air Force Edition
£96.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Arctis Pro + GameDAC
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Mono NC 3-in-1
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Quantum 650
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 (1000555)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5X Wireless
£99.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-A
AMGT UK LTD
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £8.80
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £7.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel