Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C110-AA-BK-EN)

Manufacturer: Shokz
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C110-AA-BK-EN)
from £182.21to £217.122 offersManufacturer: Shokz
• Wireless Bluetooth headphones for video conferences
• 16 hours talk time, 29 m wireless range
• 1 hour charging time
• Noise-cancelling boom microphone
• Advanced open-ear design for comfort and situational awareness
• 7th generation bone conduction technology for crystal-clear sound
• Compatible with Mac and PC, at the office or home
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C110-AA-BK-EN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHOKZ OpenComm2 UC Wireless Bluetooth Bone Conduction Videoconferencin C110-AA-BK
The OpenComm2 UC brings you an advanced open-ear design for superb. all-day comfort. and sustained situational awareness. Our 7th generation bone conduction technology ensures crystal-clear audio while an adjustable. dual noise-canceling microphone delivers high-quality calls. With the Shokz Loop110 wireless adapter. you will always be connected to your devices. whether you use a Mac or a PC. in the office or at home.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£182.21
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenComm Headphones Wireless Handheld Calls/Music USB Type-A Bluetooth Black C110-AA-BK>>Shokz
Ideal Product Ideal Product Good performance
prodImage
£217.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Bluetooth headphones for video conferences
16 hours talk time, 29 m wireless range
1 hour charging time
Noise-cancelling boom microphone
Advanced open-ear design for comfort and situational awareness
7th generation bone conduction technology for crystal-clear sound
Compatible with Mac and PC, at the office or home

Price History

1M
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C110-AA-BK-EN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)
£208.25
Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)Compare 3 Prices
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-A
£99.99
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenComm
£94.99
Shokz OpenCommCompare 3 Prices
Shokz OpenMeet USB-C (C610-AC)
£229.00
Shokz OpenMeet USB-C (C610-AC)Compare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-C
£182.21
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-CCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Virtuoso Pro
£182.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Quantum 910X
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Duo UNC
£180.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink BH76 Plus (1208700)
£193.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro X
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono USB-A (26599-889-989)
£179.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS IMPACT 500 MS UC ANC WL USB-C+A (1001490)
£153.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C110-AA-BK-EN)
prodImage
£182.21
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£217.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel