Yealink BH76 Plus (1208700)

Manufacturer: Yealink
Yealink BH76 Plus (1208700)
from £193.66to £293.984 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Bluetooth headset with active noise cancellation
• Integrated charging dock and USB-C/A adapter
• Up to 40 hours of music playback
• Up to 35 hours of talk time
• Flexible switch between over-ear and on-ear
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yealink BH76 Plus (1208700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink BH76 Plus with Charging Stand UC Black USB-C/A Headset 1208700
Yealink BH76 Plus is a premium noise-isolating headset with switchable ear cushions. designed to keep you on task.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£193.66
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH 76 Plus Headset with Charging Stand UC Black USB-C/A 1208700
Stereo headset with Bluetooth USB-C dongle, USB-C to USB-A adapter and a charging station Retractable hidden microphone boom Multiple microphones with acoustic shield technology 3-stage active noise cancellation (ANC) Up to 40 hours of battery life (music) and 35 hours talk time Integrated Busylight on both sides for visibility from all viewing angles Excellent audio experience and comfort for all day wear Flexible switching between over-ear and on-ear Compatible with all leading UC platforms
prodImage
£221.44
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH 76 Plus Headset with Charging Stand UC Black USB-C/A B0DZLK4M5V
Stereo headset with Bluetooth USB-C dongle, USB-C to USB-A adapter and a charging station Retractable hidden microphone boom Multiple microphones with acoustic shield technology 3-stage active noise cancellation (ANC) Up to 40 hours of battery life (music) and 35 hours talk time Integrated Busylight on both sides for visibility from all viewing angles Excellent audio experience and comfort for all day wear Flexible switching between over-ear and on-ear Compatible with all leading UC platforms
prodImage
£254.05
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headsets Business Yealink Bluetooth Headset BH76 Plus with NEW
Headsets Business Yealink Bluetooth Headset BH76 Plus with NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£293.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bluetooth headset with active noise cancellation
Integrated charging dock and USB-C/A adapter
Up to 40 hours of music playback
Up to 35 hours of talk time
Flexible switch between over-ear and on-ear
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M
Yealink BH76 Plus (1208700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink MeetingBar A25-031 (1206713)
£1,555.25
Yealink MeetingBar A25-031 (1206713)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)
£1,674.96
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink UVC30 Room
£218.38
Yealink UVC30 RoomCompare 3 Prices
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB Videobar
£293.77
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB VideobarCompare 3 Prices
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)
£2,601.96
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MVC S80-C5U (1106798)
£4,038.11
Yealink MVC S80-C5U (1106798)Compare 1 Prices
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual UC (1208686)
£119.52
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual UC (1208686)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)
£3,842.11
Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink A30-020-Teams
£2,356.08
Yealink A30-020-TeamsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS C50
£195.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 Office (8D3K5AA)
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-C
£182.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony INZONE H9
£195.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro NiKo Edition
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Zone Wireless 2 Teams
£191.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5031 (1000301)
£210.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MSFT Zone Wireless (981-000854)
£190.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Engage 55 MS Stereo USB-A (9559-450-111)
£196.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink BH76 Plus (1208700)
prodImage
£193.66
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£221.44
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£254.05
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£293.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel