EPOS IMPACT D 30 Phone EU

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT D 30 Phone EU
from £188.87to £215.172 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Headset
• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Compatible: PC
• Frequency Range: 150 Hz - 6.8 kHz
• Microphone Frequency Range: 150 Hz - 6.8 kHz
• Wireless: Yes
• Range: 55 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT D 30 Phone EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT D 30 Phone - UK 1000988
With premium audio performance and powerful wireless reach. your journey towards wireless freedom starts here. Keep desks tidy with a streamlined design ideal for hotdesking when agents need plug and play functionality at every workstation. Prioritize the customer experience with EPOS Voice™ technology that zooms in on the agent’s voice. The resulting crisp. clear calls. help them solve issues quickly and calmly throughout their working day. In today’s digital world. companies are more exposed than ever to hostile online threats. When it comes to the security of your data advanced security features. including protected pairing. guarantees no third parties are listening in on your call. With its double-sided wearing style for 100% focus and single connectivity to PC. the IMPACT D Series makes high quality wireless DECT headsets accessible to all.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£188.87
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact D30 Phone DECT Headset and Base Station Black (1000988)
Epos Impact D30 Phone DECT Headset and Base Station Black (1000988), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£215.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £215.17 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:85 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC
Installation Type:Open
Frequency Range:150 Hz - 6.8 kHz
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:150 Hz - 6.8 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Range:55 m
Noise Reduction:Yes
Battery Life:12 h
With base station

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT D 30 Phone EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£253.02
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT 1061T (1001173)
£187.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 75 USB-A MS Teams
£189.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Max Wireless
£189.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech G Astro A30 (939-002008)
£190.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Duo UNC
£180.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MSFT Zone Wireless (981-000854)
£190.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epos Impact D 30 USB ML EU
£188.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 60 HS (1000633)
£185.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT D 30 Phone EU
prodImage
£188.87
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£215.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £215.17 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel