EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
from £151.99to £314.884 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Binaural Bluetooth headset for open offices
• Industry-leading voice capture with EPOS AI™
• Designed for the new open office
• Adaptive microphone technology for crystal-clear calls
• Hybrid adaptive ANC for noise cancellation
• EPOS BrainAdapt™ technology for enhanced focus
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT 1061 Stereo Bluetooth Headset inkl. kontaktlose Ladestation (Charging Stand) 5714708009375
Convenient Contactless Charging Stand Included – Always keep your headset powered with the included wireless charging stand, eliminating cable clutter and ensuring your wireless headset for PC, Mac, and mobile is ready for use at all times Superior Voice Pickup for Professional Calls – EPOS AI microphones filter out background noise for clear communication, making it an good office headset with mic for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Skype, and hybrid work Super Wideband Audio for Natural Speech Clarity – Experience richer, more lifelike conversations with business-grade sound quality, making this Bluetooth headset for work good for virtual meetings, customer service, and business calls Triple Wireless Connectivity for Seamless Workflow – Connect to three devices at once via Bluetooth, switching effortlessly between PCs, laptops, smartphones, and tablets to maximize productivity Smart Controls for Intuitive Call Management – Mute calls by moving the boom arm, auto-end calls when removing the headset, and enjoy hassle-free communication with this business headset for laptops, Windows, and Mac
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1061 Stereo Bluetooth Headset inkl. kontaktlose Ladestation (Charging Stand) 5714708009375
Convenient Contactless Charging Stand Included – Always keep your headset powered with the included wireless charging stand, eliminating cable clutter and ensuring your wireless headset for PC, Mac, and mobile is ready for use at all times Superior Voice Pickup for Professional Calls – EPOS AI microphones filter out background noise for clear communication, making it an good office headset with mic for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Skype, and hybrid work Super Wideband Audio for Natural Speech Clarity – Experience richer, more lifelike conversations with business-grade sound quality, making this Bluetooth headset for work good for virtual meetings, customer service, and business calls Triple Wireless Connectivity for Seamless Workflow – Connect to three devices at once via Bluetooth, switching effortlessly between PCs, laptops, smartphones, and tablets to maximize productivity Smart Controls for Intuitive Call Management – Mute calls by moving the boom arm, auto-end calls when removing the headset, and enjoy hassle-free communication with this business headset for laptops, Windows, and Mac
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
EPOS Sennheiser IMPACT 1061 Stereo Bluetooth Headset and Stand IMPACT1061
EPOS Sennheiser IMPACT 1061 Stereo Bluetooth Headset and Stand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£219.45
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1061 DUO BLUETOOTH
IMPACT 1061 DUO BLUETOOTH
prodImage
£314.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binaural Bluetooth headset for open offices
Industry-leading voice capture with EPOS AI™
Designed for the new open office
Adaptive microphone technology for crystal-clear calls
Hybrid adaptive ANC for noise cancellation
EPOS BrainAdapt™ technology for enhanced focus

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£126.92
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£244.01
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)
£259.28
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT 500 MS UC ANC WL USB-C+A (1001490)
£153.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Scape
£153.38
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 MS Stereo (26599-999-899)
£149.09
Compare Prices
17 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2
£149.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Savi 700 Series W740-M
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro
£149.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 TE MS Stereo (6699-833-399)
£145.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
Poly Savi 8210-M
£149.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
MISC Storee
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£219.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£314.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel