Sennheiser SC 660 ANC USB (508311)

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 18 kHz
• Sound Pressure : 118 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 150 Hz - 6.8 kHz
• Mute: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SC 660 ANC USB (508311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser EPOS I IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB - Micro-casque - sur-oreille - filaire - Suppresseur de bruit actif - USB - noir 0100009282
Connectivity technology: Wired Cable length: 1
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser SC 660 ANC USB (508311) - Double-Sided (Binaural) Business Headset | for Skype for Business | with HD Sound, Active Noise Cancellation Microphone, & USB Connector (Black) B07P8BQVSX
Hd sound: powered by Sennheiser HD stereo sound to ensure a clearer and more natural meeting and entertainment experience Easy disconnect: simple, quick release mechanism made to withstand the repetitive plugging and unplugging of shift changes Noise-cancelling technology: filters out all unwanted background noise for crystal-clear conversations on calls State-of-the-art materials: stainless steel hinges, Brushed aluminum parts, & Vectran reinforced cables defend your headset against everyday use International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£159.44
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB 292590
Premium double-sided wired USB headset with Active Noise Cancellation for improved productivity and comfort in open offices. Enjoy clear calls optimized for UC and Certified for Microsoft Teams and seamless call management with proximity sensor technology. Simply put on/take off your headset to answer/pause calls. Designed for quality-conscious contact center and office professionals requiring outstanding sound performance convenient call handling durability and all-day comfort.
prodImage
£167.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:240 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Open
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 18 kHz
Sound Pressure :118 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:150 Hz - 6.8 kHz
Special Feature
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SC 660 ANC USB (508311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser PC 7 USB
£14.50
Sennheiser PC 7 USBCompare 10 Prices
Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
£11.99
Sennheiser PC 5 ChatCompare 5 Prices
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
£22.45
Sennheiser SC 60 USB MLCompare 12 Prices
Sennheiser ME 36
£229.47
Sennheiser ME 36Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Profile Streaming Set
£169.59
Sennheiser Profile Streaming SetCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser PC 2 Chat
£12.95
Sennheiser PC 2 ChatCompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser GSP 600
£55.28
Sennheiser GSP 600Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser GSP 370
£150.66
Sennheiser GSP 370Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SDW 30 HS (507059)
£158.18
Sennheiser SDW 30 HS (507059)Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser PC 121
£29.99
Sennheiser PC 121Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic MMX 150 Wireless
£159.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£159.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser SC 665 USB (507257)
£138.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Virtuoso RGB Wireless
£148.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra BlueParrott B550-XT
£160.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shokz OpenMeet (C610-AN)
£156.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis Pro Wireless
£135.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT D 30 Phone EU
£161.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser SC 660 ANC USB (508311)
Best4Systems
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel