Sennheiser PC 5 Chat

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
from £14.95to £33.297 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Headset
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Compatible: PC
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Microphone Frequency Range: 90 Hz - 15,000 Hz
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Weight: 77 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS PC 5 CHAT/Gaming headset free uk mainland delivery 1000445
EPOS PC 5 CHAT/Gaming headset free uk mainland delivery, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Epos Sennheiser PC 5 CHAT 1000445
Sennheiser PC 5 CHAT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
Epos Sennheiser PC 5 CHAT 1000445
Perfect for remote working. e-learning and keeping in touch. the PC 5 CHAT brings high quality sound and ease of use to a range of platforms including PC. Mac®. mobile phone and tablet. A single 3.5 mm jack enables plug-and-play simplicity - connect the jack to the device. and you are ready to go.Meanwhile. stereo ear-pieces deliver clear stereo sound while elevating your focus. A unidirectional noise-canceling microphone cuts out background clatter as you speak. ensuring clear communication and understanding. Built to be affordable and durable. the PC 5 CHAT’s lightweight design ensures distraction free comfort for all your calls.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser PC 5 CHAT 508328
The PC 5 Chat stereo headset delivers excellent sound while its passive noise-canceling microphone ensures clear conversation. The single 3.5 mm jack provides multi-connectivity with laptops. phones. PCs and tablets. and its durable lightweight design withstands the rigors of daily use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS Sennheiser PC 5 CHAT Multi-Platform Stereo Headset, 3.5 mm Jack, Unidirecti 1000445
EPOS Sennheiser PC 5 CHAT Multi-Platform Stereo Headset, 3.5 mm Jack, Unidirecti, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£18.36
Shipping: Free
EPOS 1000445 Sennheiser Pc 5 Chat
EPOS 1000445 Sennheiser Pc 5 Chat, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Demant Sound Epos Audio A/S EPOS PC 5 - Multi-Platform On-Ear Passive Noise-Cancelling Stereo Headset With M PC 5 CHAT
EPOS PC 5 - Multi-Platform On-Ear Passive Noise-Cancelling Stereo Headset With M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:77 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:90 Hz - 15,000 Hz
Special Feature
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser PC 7 USB
£14.80
Sennheiser PC 7 USBCompare 5 Prices
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
£20.00
Sennheiser SC 60 USB MLCompare 18 Prices
Sennheiser PC 3 Chat
£14.99
Sennheiser PC 3 ChatCompare 4 Prices
Sennheiser PC 2 Chat
£12.95
Sennheiser PC 2 ChatCompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser GSX 300
£84.21
Sennheiser GSX 300Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)
£59.99
Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser GSP 600
£57.81
Sennheiser GSP 600Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser MB Pro 1
£77.76
Sennheiser MB Pro 1Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser PC 350
£59.79
Sennheiser PC 350Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser D 10 USB ML
£189.00
Sennheiser D 10 USB MLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Cloud Mini
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trust Ayda PC headset (25087)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H111
£13.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 50
£14.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud Alpha
£18.64
Compare Prices
20 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 50P
£14.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
Turtle Beach Ear Force Recon 50X
£14.40
Compare Prices
19 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H150
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core
£15.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
rajthaw
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel