Trust GXT 415X Zirox

Price History
• Wired gaming headset with closed-back design
• Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20,000 Hz
• Over-ear design for high wearing comfort
• Ambient noise attenuation
• Supply cable length is 1.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 415X Zirox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GXTrust Zirox Lightweight Gaming Headset for Xbox Series X/S, Black/Green B0C94J6244
THE HAPPY HEADSET – Feel comfortable and free with the Zirox's lightweight design. With soft over-ear pads and an adjustable headband, it's sure to provide a great fit for all IN THE DRIVER'S SEAT – Immerse yourself in the sound with this headset's powerful 50mm drivers. With high-quality audio, transport yourself right to the centre of whatever game you play! MIC ON, MIC OFF – Have your microphone ready when you need it, and flip it up when you don't. The Zirox's microphone folds neatly into the headset to make sure it's not in the way of your play THE POWER IS IN YOUR HANDS – Whether you prefer it loud or quiet, on-ear volume control and microphone mute allow you to hear and be heard when you want CONSOLE COMPANION – the Zirox is ideal for getting the most out of your Xbox Series X | S experience. With a 1.2m cable, simply plug in and you’re ready to get your game on!
prodImage
£10.25
£14.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Gaming GXT 415X Zirox Lightweight Gaming Headset for Xbox Series X/S Consoles with 50mm Drivers, 3.5 mm Jack, 1.2m Cable, Foldaway Microphone,
Features ...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired gaming headset with closed-back design
Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20,000 Hz
Over-ear design for high wearing comfort
Ambient noise attenuation
Supply cable length is 1.2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 415X Zirox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£67.32
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 8 Prices
Trust GXT 619 Thorne
£26.99
Trust GXT 619 ThorneCompare 11 Prices
Trust Trino
£10.99
Trust TrinoCompare 3 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£143.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 5 Prices
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 9 Prices
Trust Yuri 2.1
£49.99
Trust Yuri 2.1Compare 10 Prices
Trust Taxon QHD Webcam
£53.99
Trust Taxon QHD WebcamCompare 5 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£22.62
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Stereo Headset H110
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Business V2 (T4E61AA)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Primo Chat (21665)
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genius HS-505X
£10.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama NHS-P100
£9.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust GXT 310
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 415PS Zirox
£11.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H111
£10.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£11.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trust GXT 415X Zirox
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel