Logitech Stereo Headset H111

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Half-open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 16 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Stereo Headset H111
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech H111 Wired On-Ear Stereo Headset - Black 981-000593
Experience crystal-clear audio with the Logitech H111 Wired On-Ear Stereo Headset – perfect for creators with its adjustable design for comfortable use, 981-000593. Shop at Box with Free UK delivery.
prodImage
£10.99
£15.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Logitech H111 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, 3.5 mm Audio Jack, PC/Mac/Laptop/Smartphone/Tablet - Black Logitech H111_black
Stereo Sound : Enjoy clear audio for music, games and calls. The H111 headphones are a reliable option for daily tasks, including video calls with family or colleagues Rotating Microphone : The boom mic can rotate 180° to be worn on the left or right and tucked out of the way when youâ€re not using it. The flexible mic can be positioned for better voice capture and background noise reduction Adjustable Headband : This sturdy yet lightweight stereo headset has a broad range of adjustment. Ultra-soft foam ear cushions provide hours of comfort 3.5-mm Audio Jack Connection : Simply plug the 3.5-mm jack into your computer, smartphone or tablet and youâ€re ready to talk Upgrade to Logitech H150 for in-line controls
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Logitech H111 Stereo Headset 981-000593
AN AFFORDABLE HEADSET FOR ALL YOUR DEVICESThe simple way to start talking when using computers. smartphones and tablets. Features a standard 3.5mm audio jack and is compatible with most operating systems and platforms. Get just what you need to hear and be heard clearly.H111 MULTI-DEVICE HEADSETThe perfect business headset for voice calls. Skype®. webinars and more. The 235 cm cable is just the right length to give you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations.STEREO SOUNDEnjoy clear audio for music. games and calls. A reliable headset for daily tasks including video calls with family or colleagues.ROTATING MICROPHONEBoom can rotate 180° to be worn on the left or right. Flexible mic can be positioned for better voice capture and background noise reduction. Boom can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it.ADJUSTABLE HEADBANDSturdy yet lightweight stereo headset has a broad range of adjustment. Ultra-soft foam ear cushions provide hours of comfort.3.5MM AUDIO JACK CONNECTIONSimply plug the 3.5mm jack into your computer. smartphone or tablet and you’re ready to talk.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.42
Shipping: Free
Logitech H111 Stereo Headset - Black 1411599
Logitech H111 Stereo Headset — lightweight wired headset with built-in microphone, stereo sound and plug-and-play connection. Ideal for online meetings, gaming, chats and everyday multimedia use, with a simple, durable plastic design and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech H111 Binaural Head-band Grey headset
Logitech H111. Purpose: PC/Gaming. Headset type: Binaural,Wearing style: Head-band, Colour of product: Grey. Connectivitytechnology: Wired, Cable...
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
Logitech H111 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, 981-000612
Logitech H111 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-000612 H111 Stereo Headset Wired
Logitech 981-000612 H111 Stereo Headset Wired, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech H111 Stereo Headset 70360
AN AFFORDABLE HEADSET FOR ALL YOUR DEVICES N/AThe simple way to start talking when using computers smartphones and tablets. Features a standard 3.5mm audio jack and is compatible with most operating systems and platforms. Get just what you need to hear and be heard clearly.N/AN/A H111 MULTI-DEVICE HEADSET N/AThe perfect business headset for voice calls Skype webinars and more. The 235 cm cable is just the right length to give you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations.N/AN/A STEREO SOUND N/AEnjoy clear audio for music games and calls. A reliable headset for daily tasks including video calls with family or colleagues.N/AN/A ROTATING MICROPHONE N/ABoom can rotate 180 to be worn on the left or right. Flexible mic can be positioned for better voice capture and background noise reduction. Boom can be tucked out of the way when youre not using it.N/AN/A ADJUSTABLE HEADBAND N/ASturdy yet lightweight stereo headset has a broad range of adjustment. Ultra-soft foam ear cushions provide hours of comfort.N/AN/A 3.5MM AUDIO JACK CONNECTION N/ASimply plug the 3.5mm jack into your computer smartphone or tablet and youre ready to talk.
prodImage
£18.31
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-001000 H111 - BLACK - EMEA 981-001000
H111 - BLACK - EMEA
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-000612 headphones/headset Wired Head-band Office/Call cen
For computers that utilize separate 3.5 mm microphone-in and audio-out ports. Simple and effective for everyday use and compatible with most operating systems and platforms. Full stereo sound provides clear audio for music. games and calls. Boom can rotate 180° to be worn on the left or right. Flexible mic can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it. Sturdy yet lightweight headset has a broad range of headband adjustment. Ultra-soft foam ear cushions provide hours of comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech H111 Stereo Headset Wired
H111 Stereo Headset Wired
prodImage
£23.99
£30.49
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:73.2 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Half-open
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :100 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 16 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.8 m
Noise Reduction:Yes
Channels:2.0
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Stereo Headset H111
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 23 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£149.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 10 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 16 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Essential HS 300
£11.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genius HS-505X
£10.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H150
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust GXT 415X Zirox
£10.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£11.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H110
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Chat PS4
£12.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Business V2 (T4E61AA)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genius HS-220U
£12.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H111
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.95
AIWORLD
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel