Logitech Stereo Headset H150

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Stereo Headset H150
from £11.99to £26.349 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Stereo Headset H150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech H150 Wired Headset, Stereo On-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Mic 981-000350
Logitech H150 Wired Headset, Stereo On-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Mic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
Logitech Headset, Wired, White, Standard B005DVR56I
Crisp Calls: The headphones’ stereo sound makes it fun and easy to stay in touch Noise cancelling Microphone: Reduces annoying background noise, so you can be heard clearly and you can wear it on your left or right Adjustable Headband: Personalise the fit of your headphones with the adjustable headband and foam ear cups Adjustable Microphone: You can rotate the microphone up and out of your way when you are not using it Simple In-Line Controls: Make it easy to adjust the volume and mute the noise-cancelling microphone
prodImage
£15.90
£20.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech H150 Stereo Headset 981-000589
Logitech H150 Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech H150 Stereo Headset 981-000589
Logitech® Stereo Headset H151. Speak clearly. Crisp calls with stereo sound make it easy to stay in touch. The noise-cancelling microphone reduces annoying background noise. so you can be heard clearly. You can wear the microphone on your left or right. and just rotate it up and out of your way when you're not using it. Personalise your fit with the adjustable headband and foam ear cups. In-line controls make it easy to adjust the volume and mute the microphone. It's easy to set up. too. Just plug your headset and it works with common calling applications across almost all platforms and operating systems.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech H150 Stereo Headset 981-000350
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Headset, Wired, White, Standard 981-000350
Logitech Headset, Wired, White, Standard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-000350 Stereo Headset H150
Logitech 981-000350 Stereo Headset H150, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-000350 Stereo Headset H150 Coconut 981000350
Logitech 981-000350 Stereo Headset H150 Coconut, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech H150 Stereo Headset 3.5mm 1.8m Cable (981-000589)
Logitech H150 Stereo Headset 3.5mm 1.8m Cable (981-000589), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.07 / Unit
Product Details
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Stereo Headset H150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 47 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 23 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 13 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 2 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 50 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Pulsar
£11.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser PC 2 Chat
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trust GXT 415PS Zirox
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gioteck XH-100
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Business V2 (T4E61AA)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H111
£13.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Chat PS4
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 50P
£14.42
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sennheiser PC 7 USB
£14.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H150
ampactr-0
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel