Sennheiser PC 2 Chat

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Frequency Range: 42 Hz - 17 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 90 Hz - 150 kHz
• Cable Length: 2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser PC 2 Chat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser PC 2 CHAT Mono Analog Headset for PC Black NEW/Damaged box
Sennheiser PC 2 CHAT Mono Analog Headset for PC Black NEW/Damaged box, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
Sennheiser PC 2 CHAT - Lightweight On-Ear Single-Sided Headset - Wired - Passive Noise-Cancelling Microphone for Internet Telephony and E-Learners - Mac, PC, and Laptop Connectivity
LIGHTWEIGHT SINGLE-SIDED HEADSET - The secure fit headband gives you the all-day comfort you need, with one ear free for greater situational awareness UNIDIRECTIONAL MICROPHONE - Communicate clearly with a mic that can be pulled in close or rotated away when not in use PLUG and PLAY USB CONNECTOR - Skip the complicated setup; the PC 7 USB Headset easily connects to your Mac, PC, and laptop DURABLE BUILD - Built with tough materials to ensure your headset stands up to everyday use
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:55 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:42 Hz - 17 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :95 dB
Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:90 Hz - 150 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:2 m
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser PC 2 Chat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
£11.99
Sennheiser PC 5 ChatCompare 5 Prices
Sennheiser PC 7 USB
£14.50
Sennheiser PC 7 USBCompare 9 Prices
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
£28.95
Sennheiser SC 60 USB MLCompare 11 Prices
Sennheiser Profile Streaming Set
£169.59
Sennheiser Profile Streaming SetCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser ME 36
£229.47
Sennheiser ME 36Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser TeamConnect Bar M
£1,443.55
Sennheiser TeamConnect Bar MCompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser CC 540
£100.91
Sennheiser CC 540Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser GSP 370
£150.55
Sennheiser GSP 370Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser PC 121
£29.99
Sennheiser PC 121Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser GSP 600
£55.28
Sennheiser GSP 600Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Stereo Headset H151
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust GXT 415PS Zirox
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H111
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Genius HS-220U
£12.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Chat PS4
£12.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H150
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Genius HS-230U
£13.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£11.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hama MyVoice Essential (00184184)
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech USB Headset H340
£14.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sennheiser PC 2 Chat
evergameuk
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel