Logitech USB Headset H340

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech USB Headset H340
from £17.99to £55.5422 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Headset
• Connections: USB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10,000 Hz
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech USB Headset H340
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech H340 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, 981-000475
Logitech H340 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone,, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Headsets & Earpieces
prodImage
£17.99
£20.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Logitech H340 Wired USB A Computer Headset with Noise Cancelling Microphone 981-00475
Logitech H340 Wired USB A Computer Headset with Noise Cancelling Microphone, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Logitech H340 USB Headset for PC and Mac & Amazon Basics 3-Button USB Optical Mouse Black B07V6KKNSL
Plug-and-play USB Digital stereo Flexible, rotating, noise-canceling microphone boom Lightweight design Smooth, precise and affordable USB-connected 3-button optical mouse for the desktop PC High-definition (1000 dpi) optical tracking enables responsive cursor control for precise tracking and easy text selection Works with Windows 2000, XP, Vista, 7 and 8, 10, and Mac OS X The 3-button wired mouse measures 10.9 x 6.1 x 3.4 cm with a 1.5 m cable
prodImage
£26.97
£31.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech H340 Wired Headset 981-000475
DIGITAL STEREO SOUNDEnjoy crystal-clear audio for music games and calls. This plug-and-play headset can be used with any PC or Mac computer without the need to install software. NOISE-CANCELLING MICThe right-sided mic can be positioned for better voice capture and background noise reduction. The discreet boom can be tucked inside the headband and out of the way when you’re not using it. ADJUSTABLE HEADBANDThe lightweight headband with swivel-mounted foam ear cushions provides hours of audio comfort. USB CONNECTIONUSB provides easy plug-and-play operation. Simply plug the USB connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk listen to music or play games.
prodImage
£26.97
£33.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Logitech H340 USB Computer Headset 981-000475
The perfect everyday headset with a simple plug-and-play USB connection. Without the need to install software. you’re ready to go. A noise-canceling microphone reduces background noise and delivers clear digital audio for VOIP and Skype calls. Discreet and right-sided boom can be tucked inside the headband and out of the way when you’re not using it. Lightweight and adjustable headband with swivel-mounted foam ear cushions feel comfortable even after long hours of use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Logitech H340 USB Computer Headset 981-000507
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH H340 USB Headset, Black 21836942
Offering high quality audio along with a microphone that delivers a superb level of clarity, the Logitech H340 USB Headset is a comfortable and effective way to interact when using your PC. Quality chatting Letting you enjoy top quality audio conversations with both friends and family via your computer, the H340 has a flexible, noise-cancelling microphone that ensures that everyone will be able to hear you loud and clear.Certified for use with Skype, this comfortable headset offers a practical and easy way to chat over the internet. Delivering stereo sound, the H340 lets you enjoy games, music and videos in addition to chatting and makes sure your time in front of the PC is immersive and fun.Easy to wear With a lightweight and adjustable headband, you'll be able to ensure that the H340 provides you with a perfect fit every time, so you can concentrate on chatting without worrying about comfort.Helping to make sure you get a great audio experience every time you use your PC, the Logitech H340 USB Headset is a great addition for any computer.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech H340 USB Headset for PC and Mac & MK270 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, Long Range Wireless Connection, 2.4 GHz Wireless B07TF6WJ7S
Plug-and-play USB Digital stereo Flexible, rotating, noise-canceling microphone boom Lightweight design Long-range wireless connection: The Logitech MK270 wireless keyboard and mouse combo produces a fast, reliable connection up to 10 m away, with virtually no dropouts or delays, thanks to enhanced 2.4 GHZ wireless technology On the go compact mouse: This combo mouse and keyboard includes a compact mouse; this comfortable mouse fits easily into computer bags and pockets, so it can easily travel with your computer Extended battery life: The MK270 features a 36-month keyboard and 12-month mouse battery life-plus on/off switches-meaning you can go for months without the hassle of changing batteries Eight shortcut keys: Gain instant access to multiple media controls like movies, music, internet, e-mail, play and pause, volume and more – with eight shortcut keys built into the keyboard
prodImage
£44.97
£49.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Logitech H340 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, 981-000475
Logitech H340 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone,, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Headsets & Earpieces
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Logitech H340 USB Computer Headset 981-000475
Logitech H340 USB Computer Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-000475 Headset H340 Black USB
Logitech 981-000475 Headset H340 Black USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech H340 Stereo Headset USB Plug-and-Play with Noise-Cancelling Mic 981-000475
Logitech H340 Stereo Headset USB Plug-and-Play with Noise-Cancelling Mic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£30.87
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech H340 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, ‎H340
Logitech H340 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech H340 USB-A Headset 1.8m Black (981-000475)
Logitech H340 USB-A Headset 1.8m Black (981-000475), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£32.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.67 / Unit
Logitech H340 Wired Headset with Noise-Cancelling Microphone PC/Mac/Laptop Black 981-000475
Logitech H340 Wired Headset with Noise-Cancelling Microphone PC/Mac/Laptop Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Headsets & Earpieces
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech H340 Usb Computer Headset. Product Type: Headset. Connectivity Technolo 981-000475
Logitech H340 Usb Computer Headset. Product Type: Headset. Connectivity Technolo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech H340 USB Computer Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-A 981-000475
Logitech H340 USB Computer Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£38.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech H340 USB Headset 981-000475
Logitech H340 USB Headset, Business, Office & Industrial > Telephone & Answering Systems
prodImage
£38.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.76 / Unit
Logitech H340 USB Stereo On-Ear Headset with Microphone, Black - 981-000475
H340 USB Stereo On-Ear Headset with Microphone, Black - 981-000475, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
Logitech H340 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Micropho... 981-000475
Logitech H340 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Micropho..., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
Logitech H340 USB Headset 981-000475
Logitech H340 USB Headset 981-000475, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech H340 USB Headset for PC and Mac & MK270 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo for 6972a250418258caf464c16e
H340 USB Headset for PC and Mac & MK270 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo for, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£55.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10,000 Hz
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.8 m
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech USB Headset H340
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech PC Headset 960 USB
£17.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama HS-USB300
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Ear Force Recon 50X
£14.40
Compare Prices
19 offers
JBL Quantum 50
£17.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Camo
£19.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
PDP LVL40 Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bigben Stereo Gaming Headset V3
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama HS-USB300 V2
£16.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech USB Headset H340
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £2.94
computer_solutions_westwickham
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel