Sennheiser PC 3 Chat

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser PC 3 Chat
from £14.99to £22.954 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Headset
• Installation Type: Half-open
• Frequency Range: 42 Hz - 17 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω, 2 Ω Microphone
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 90 Hz - 15 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Weight: 77 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser PC 3 Chat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epos Sennheiser PC 3 Chat 3 3.5mm Wired Stereo Headset 1000430
Epos Sennheiser PC 3 Chat 3 3.5mm Wired Stereo Headset, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
EPOS PC 3 CHAT - Headset - on-ear - wired - 3.5 mm jack - black Scruffy Package 1000430
EPOS PC 3 CHAT - Headset - on-ear - wired - 3.5 mm jack - black Scruffy Package, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Epos Sennheiser PC 3 CHAT 1000430
The PC 3 CHAT on-ear stereo headset is designed and built for e-learning and staying in touch. Plug-and-play simplicity makes it easy to use. while its lightweight. comfortable form means you will forget you are wearing it.The headset’s stereo construction keeps you focused on the task at hand by preventing distractions. while the unidirectional noise-canceling microphone ensures that every word you say will be communicated clearly. The PCV 05 adapter is also available separately direct from EPOS. bringing support for Mac® and other platforms.Affordable and reliable. the PC CHAT 3 brings quality at unbeatable value.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
VoIP Sennheiser PC 3 CHAT 1000430
Sennheiser PC 3 CHAT, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:77 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Half-open
Frequency Range:42 Hz - 17 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω, 2 Ω Microphone
Sound Pressure :95 dB
Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:90 Hz - 15 kHz
Special Feature
Volume Adjustable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser PC 3 Chat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser PC 7 USB
£14.80
Sennheiser PC 7 USBCompare 6 Prices
Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
£14.95
Sennheiser PC 5 ChatCompare 7 Prices
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
£20.00
Sennheiser SC 60 USB MLCompare 18 Prices
Sennheiser PC 2 Chat
£12.95
Sennheiser PC 2 ChatCompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser GSX 300
£84.21
Sennheiser GSX 300Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)
£59.99
Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser GSP 600
£57.81
Sennheiser GSP 600Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser MB Pro 1
£77.76
Sennheiser MB Pro 1Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser PC 350
£59.79
Sennheiser PC 350Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser D 10 USB ML
£189.00
Sennheiser D 10 USB MLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Ayda PC headset (25087)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H151
£15.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 50
£14.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Quantum 50
£17.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 50P
£14.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust GXT 415PS Zirox
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Ear Force Recon 50X
£14.40
Compare Prices
19 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core
£15.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama HS-USB300
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser PC 3 Chat
thetatshack
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
5490carter66
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.47
Shipping: Free
quzo_uk
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel