Sennheiser Profile Streaming Set

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser Profile Streaming Set
from £135.65to £199.003 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Professional USB microphone with condenser capsule
• Cardioid polar pattern
• 3 controls: Gain, Mix & Volume knobs
• Adjustable tilt function
• Plug-and-play via USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sennheiser Profile Streaming Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser Profile Set USB-C Cardioid Condenser Microphone & Boom Arm 700100
Sennheiser Profile Set USB-C Cardioid Condenser Microphone & Boom Arm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£135.65
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser Profile Streaming Set with USB Mic, Boom Arm and Pouch | Plug & Play Design, for Podcasting & Streaming | Cardioid Condenser Capsule | 3m USB-C Cable Included | Black (700100) B0BTPZF6P1
PLUG-AND-PLAY SIMPLICITY: We understand that setting up a podcast session or live stream can be overwhelming but capturing pristine audio doesn’t have to be. With the Profile, one simple connection is all you need to achieve the sound you’re looking for. THE SOUND YOU'RE LOOKING FOR: If you’re just getting started or you’re a seasoned pro looking to simplify your setup, the Profile delivers a natural, warm sound that accentuates the body and presence of the human voice. CONTROL AT YOUR FINGERTIPS: Don’t get us wrong, software has its place… but the ability to control your sound with the twist of a dial makes all the difference when you’re in the moment. FORM & FUNCTION: Quality audio is all about microphone placement. The Profile Streaming Set features a boom arm with a sleek and modern design, ideal for optimal microphone positioning. PREMIUM MATERIALS: A quality, award-winning, German-engineered cardioid condenser microphone capsule with metal housing
prodImage
£153.47
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser Profile Streaming Set USB Microphone 700100
Sennheiser Profile Streaming Set USB Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional USB microphone with condenser capsule
Cardioid polar pattern
3 controls: Gain, Mix & Volume knobs
Adjustable tilt function
Plug-and-play via USB-C

Price History

1M
Sennheiser Profile Streaming Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser PC 8 USB
£26.00
Sennheiser PC 8 USBCompare 10 Prices
Sennheiser PC 7 USB
£14.80
Sennheiser PC 7 USBCompare 6 Prices
Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
£14.95
Sennheiser PC 5 ChatCompare 7 Prices
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
£20.00
Sennheiser SC 60 USB MLCompare 18 Prices
Sennheiser PC 3 Chat
£14.99
Sennheiser PC 3 ChatCompare 4 Prices
Sennheiser PC 2 Chat
£12.95
Sennheiser PC 2 ChatCompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser GSX 300
£84.21
Sennheiser GSX 300Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)
£59.99
Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser GSP 600
£57.81
Sennheiser GSP 600Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser MB Pro 1
£77.76
Sennheiser MB Pro 1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry UM 9.0 Pro RGB
£131.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 255+ Onyx
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus PD-70
£146.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Alias
£142.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
TC Helicon GoXLR MIC
£154.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Additional microphone for Meetup
£155.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Quantum Stream Studio
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2
£108.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel