JBL Quantum Stream Studio

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Quantum Stream Studio
from £129.992 offersManufacturer: JBLPrice History
• Dynamic microphone with 4 pickup patterns
• Cardioid for podcasts, bidirectional for interviews
• Adjustable mic gain and volume
• Quick mute at the push of a button
• JBL QuantumEngine for sound optimization
• Dimensions: W 10 cm, H 24.5 cm, D 11 cm
• Material: metal, plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Quantum Stream Studio Triple Condenser USB Microphone with Four Cardioid Pick-Up Patterns for Smooth Streaming, Podcasting, Recording and Gaming, Black ESP45066
Panoramic Sound: Stream or record multiple voices through three light-weight and sensitive (37dB) 14 MM condenser cardioid mics with a flat frequency range (50~16k Hz) 4 Different Pick-Up Patterns Cardioid for solo recordings, bidirectional for interviews, stereo sound for instrumental recordings and omnidirectional pick-up for conference and group calls Convenient Controls: RGB ring indicator lights will turn red when you tap the sensor on top of the mic to mute yourself, while the RGB VU sensor lets you keep an eye on your volume levels easily Durable and Compatible: With JBL QuantumENGINE software, you can quickly fine-tune your sound and customise the RBG lighting, all from your computer screen; Use the included stand to hold the mic Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Quantum Stream Studio triple condenser microphone, 1 x USB power cable, 1 x Quick Start Guide, in black
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum Stream Studio Triple Condenser USB Microphone | 4 Cardioid Pick Ups JBLSTRMSTUDIOBLK
JBL Quantum Stream Studio Triple Condenser USB Microphone | 4 Cardioid Pick Ups, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dynamic microphone with 4 pickup patterns
Cardioid for podcasts, bidirectional for interviews
Adjustable mic gain and volume
Quick mute at the push of a button
JBL QuantumEngine for sound optimization
Dimensions: W 10 cm, H 24.5 cm, D 11 cm
Material: metal, plastic

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum Stream Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Quantum 350 Wireless
£57.98
JBL Quantum 350 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 910X
£209.99
JBL Quantum 910XCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£144.98
JBL Quantum 910 WirelessCompare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£49.99
JBL Quantum 360 WirelessCompare 12 Prices
JBL Quantum One
£181.99
JBL Quantum OneCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 100M2
£29.00
JBL Quantum 100M2Compare 5 Prices
JBL Quantum 50
£17.50
JBL Quantum 50Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 950
£239.99
JBL Quantum 950Compare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Talk
£44.99
JBL Quantum Stream TalkCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Alias
£142.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust GXT 255+ Onyx
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Additional microphone for Meetup
£155.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Presonus PD-70
£146.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2
£108.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry UM 9.0 Pro RGB
£131.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Helicon GoXLR MIC
£154.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Seiren Elite
£97.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Quantum Stream Studio
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel