JBL Quantum Stream Wireless Lightning

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Quantum Stream Wireless Lightning
from £96.99to £99.992 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Wireless condenser microphone with 100 m range
• Omnidirectional sound capture with ambient noise
• Adjustable noise cancelling
• Up to 24 hours recording time, 1 hour with 15 minutes charging
• Compatible with Apple devices, 2.4 GHz Lightning dongle
• Crystal-clear sound, adjustable microphone gain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum Stream Wireless Lightning
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Quantum Stream Wireless Wearable Streaming Microphone with Lightning Dongle for Apple Devices, 24 Hours of Recording Time, Black B0CVHGHMD1
Take Your Show on the Road: Record, stream and create content from anywhere with JBL Quantum Stream Wireless, featuring an omnidirectional pattern that picks up high-quality sound from every direction Plug & Play: Insert the wireless low latency 2.4 Ghz lighting dongle directly into your Apple device for instant connection; enjoy worry-free movement with a 100 m transmission range Record All Day: Use the mic wirelessly for up to 6 hours straight, with 18 more from the charging case and if you're in a hurry, a quick 15-minute charge gives you 1 additional hour of recording time Reliable Sound: The easily attachable fluffy windscreen ensures crystal-clear outdoor recordings while the status lights on the mic and case indicate connection, recording or low battery Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Quantum Stream Wireless streaming microphone with Apple lightning dongle and charging case, 1 x 2.4GHz receiver, 1 x windscreen, 1 x USB charging cable, 1 x warranty/warning, 1 x QSG, in black
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum Stream Wireless Wearable Streaming Microphone with Lightning Dongle JBLSTRMWLLGHTBLK
JBL Quantum Stream Wireless Wearable Streaming Microphone with Lightning Dongle, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Other Portable Audio Accs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Product Details
Wireless condenser microphone with 100 m range
Omnidirectional sound capture with ambient noise
Adjustable noise cancelling
Up to 24 hours recording time, 1 hour with 15 minutes charging
Compatible with Apple devices, 2.4 GHz Lightning dongle
Crystal-clear sound, adjustable microphone gain

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum Stream Wireless Lightning
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Quantum 350 Wireless
£57.98
JBL Quantum 350 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 910X
£209.99
JBL Quantum 910XCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£144.98
JBL Quantum 910 WirelessCompare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£49.99
JBL Quantum 360 WirelessCompare 12 Prices
JBL Quantum One
£181.99
JBL Quantum OneCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 100M2
£29.00
JBL Quantum 100M2Compare 5 Prices
JBL Quantum 50
£17.50
JBL Quantum 50Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 950
£239.99
JBL Quantum 950Compare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Studio
£129.99
JBL Quantum Stream StudioCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Talk
£44.99
JBL Quantum Stream TalkCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Seiren V3 Chroma
£95.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Yeti GX
£93.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Cherry UM 6.0 Advanced
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2
£108.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Seiren Elite
£97.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Bigfoot
£84.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Solum Streaming
£84.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX DuoCast
£83.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 252+ Emita Plus
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Quantum Stream Wireless Lightning
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel