Logitech Yeti GX

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Yeti GX
from £93.99to £227.0215 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Dynamic USB gaming microphone with RGB lighting
• Two RGB zones controllable via LIGHTSYNC
• Includes Blue VO!CE filters and effects for streaming
• 2 m cable length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Yeti GX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G Yeti GX Dynamic RGB Gaming Microphone with LIGHTSYNC, USB Mic for Streaming, Supercardioid, USB Plug and Play for PC/Mac - Black B07W7N1PZP
Be Dynamic: The Yeti GX is a premium RGB gaming mic powered by LIGHTSYNC, with a custom dynamic capsule and advanced software that deliver serious audio performance via USB Dynamic Mic Capsule: Designed specifically for gamers, the new broadcast-style dynamic mic capsule uses a supercardioid pattern that ignores key clicks to focus on your voice Dual RGB Zones: Use LIGHTSYNC to control two separate RGB light zones on the mic and sync them with other Logitech G gaming gear in G HUB for a fully immersive experience Blue VO!CE Filters and Effects: Enable Smart Audio Lock and other studio tools; add Blue VO!CE filters, effects and samples to entertain and engage your audience on stream Smart Audio Lock: Smartly adjusts your gain by using an analog limiter to prevent clipping and a downward expander to reduce ambient noise Sleek, Gamer-Friendly Design: The Yeti GX is a studio-quality USB gaming microphone with the bold, clean aesthetic of G gaming gear — it looks great on your desk or mounted to a boom arm
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Yeti GX Dynamic RGB Gaming Microphone with LIGHTSYNC, USB Mic for Streaming, Supercardioid, USB Plug and Play for PC/Mac - Black MANSA-0249
Be Dynamic: The Yeti GX is a premium RGB gaming mic powered by LIGHTSYNC, with a custom dynamic capsule and advanced software that deliver serious audio performance via USB Dynamic Mic Capsule: Designed specifically for gamers, the new broadcast-style dynamic mic capsule uses a supercardioid pattern that ignores key clicks to focus on your voice Dual RGB Zones: Use LIGHTSYNC to control two separate RGB light zones on the mic and sync them with other Logitech G gaming gear in G HUB for a fully immersive experience Blue VO!CE Filters and Effects: Enable Smart Audio Lock and other studio tools; add Blue VO!CE filters, effects and samples to entertain and engage your audience on stream Smart Audio Lock: Smartly adjusts your gain by using an analog limiter to prevent clipping and a downward expander to reduce ambient noise Sleek, Gamer-Friendly Design: The Yeti GX is a studio-quality USB gaming microphone with the bold, clean aesthetic of G gaming gear — it looks great on your desk or mounted to a boom arm
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Yeti GX Dynamic RGB Gaming Microphone with LIGHTSYNC, USB Mic for Streaming, Supercardioid, USB Plug and Play for PC/Mac - White B07W4DH8KG
Be Dynamic: The Yeti GX is a premium RGB gaming mic powered by LIGHTSYNC, with a custom dynamic capsule and advanced software that deliver serious audio performance via USB Dynamic Mic Capsule: Designed specifically for gamers, the new broadcast-style dynamic mic capsule uses a supercardioid pattern that ignores key clicks to focus on your voice Dual RGB Zones: Use LIGHTSYNC to control two separate RGB light zones on the mic and sync them with other Logitech G gaming gear in G HUB for a fully immersive experience Blue VO!CE Filters and Effects: Enable Smart Audio Lock and other studio tools; add Blue VO!CE filters, effects and samples to entertain and engage your audience on stream Smart Audio Lock: Smartly adjusts your gain by using an analog limiter to prevent clipping and a downward expander to reduce ambient noise Sleek, Gamer-Friendly Design: The Yeti GX is a studio-quality USB gaming microphone with the bold, clean aesthetic of G gaming gear — it looks great on your desk or mounted to a boom arm
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Yeti GX USB Microphone - Graphite
Logitech Yeti GX USB Microphone - Graphite, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£100.00
£104.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Base price: £100.00 / Unit
Logitech G Yeti GX Dynamic RGB Gaming Microphone with LIGHTSYNC, USB Mic for Streaming, Supercardioid, USB Plug and Play for PC/Mac - Black EK-O0QL-9QHR
Be Dynamic: The Yeti GX is a premium RGB gaming mic powered by LIGHTSYNC, with a custom dynamic capsule and advanced software that deliver serious audio performance via USB Dynamic Mic Capsule: Designed specifically for gamers, the new broadcast-style dynamic mic capsule uses a supercardioid pattern that ignores key clicks to focus on your voice Dual RGB Zones: Use LIGHTSYNC to control two separate RGB light zones on the mic and sync them with other Logitech G gaming gear in G HUB for a fully immersive experience Blue VO!CE Filters and Effects: Enable Smart Audio Lock and other studio tools; add Blue VO!CE filters, effects and samples to entertain and engage your audience on stream Smart Audio Lock: Smartly adjusts your gain by using an analog limiter to prevent clipping and a downward expander to reduce ambient noise Sleek, Gamer-Friendly Design: The Yeti GX is a studio-quality USB gaming microphone with the bold, clean aesthetic of G gaming gear — it looks great on your desk or mounted to a boom arm
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Yeti GX USB Microphone - Graphite 10256758
Level-up your live-streams with this Logitech Yeti GX microphone. Its dynamic mic capsule focuses on your voice and ignores your frantic key clicks. So, your teammates and stream will hear you clear as day. It's Blue Sound Certified, so you can be sure it's picking up every detail of your voice. But it's not just about sound. There are two RGB zones that you can sync with the rest of your gear using Logitech LIGHTSYNC. That's really going to tie your gaming den together. Good to know - Keep your streams fresh with Blue VO!CE Filters and Effects - play around and find the best one for your voice - Smart Audio Lock adjusts the gain to prevent clipping and background noise from ruining your sound - There are manual controls to adjust the gain and mute the mic on the fly - You can use the removable desktop stand, or mount it to your boom arm to keep it out of the way - Logitech G HUB is a super easy way to control all your Logitech G accessories
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Yeti GX Dynamic RGB Gaming Microphone with LIGHTSYNC, USB Mic for Streaming, Supercardioid, USB Plug and Play for PC/Mac - Black
LogitechGYetiGXDynamicRGBGamingMicrophonewithLIGHTSYNC,USBMicforStreaming,Supercardioid,USBPlugandPlayforPC/Mac-Black...
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G 988-000569 microphone Black Table microphone
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£145.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G Yeti GX Dynamic RGB Gaming Microphone with LIGHTSYNC, USB Mic for Streaming, Supercardioid, USB Plug and Play for PC/Mac - Black EK-O0QL-9QHR
Be Dynamic: The Yeti GX is a premium RGB gaming mic powered by LIGHTSYNC, with a custom dynamic capsule and advanced software that deliver serious audio performance via USB Dynamic Mic Capsule: Designed specifically for gamers, the new broadcast-style dynamic mic capsule uses a supercardioid pattern that ignores key clicks to focus on your voice Dual RGB Zones: Use LIGHTSYNC to control two separate RGB light zones on the mic and sync them with other Logitech G gaming gear in G HUB for a fully immersive experience Blue VO!CE Filters and Effects: Enable Smart Audio Lock and other studio tools; add Blue VO!CE filters, effects and samples to entertain and engage your audience on stream Smart Audio Lock: Smartly adjusts your gain by using an analog limiter to prevent clipping and a downward expander to reduce ambient noise Sleek, Gamer-Friendly Design: The Yeti GX is a studio-quality USB gaming microphone with the bold, clean aesthetic of G gaming gear — it looks great on your desk or mounted to a boom arm
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Yeti GX Dynamic RGB Gaming Microphone with LIGHTSYNC, USB Mic for Streaming, Supercardioid, USB Plug and Play for PC/Mac - Black MANSA-0249
Be Dynamic: The Yeti GX is a premium RGB gaming mic powered by LIGHTSYNC, with a custom dynamic capsule and advanced software that deliver serious audio performance via USB Dynamic Mic Capsule: Designed specifically for gamers, the new broadcast-style dynamic mic capsule uses a supercardioid pattern that ignores key clicks to focus on your voice Dual RGB Zones: Use LIGHTSYNC to control two separate RGB light zones on the mic and sync them with other Logitech G gaming gear in G HUB for a fully immersive experience Blue VO!CE Filters and Effects: Enable Smart Audio Lock and other studio tools; add Blue VO!CE filters, effects and samples to entertain and engage your audience on stream Smart Audio Lock: Smartly adjusts your gain by using an analog limiter to prevent clipping and a downward expander to reduce ambient noise Sleek, Gamer-Friendly Design: The Yeti GX is a studio-quality USB gaming microphone with the bold, clean aesthetic of G gaming gear — it looks great on your desk or mounted to a boom arm
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Yeti GX & Acer Nitro Gaming Headset NHW820 - B0F1TWV8HX
Be Dynamic: The Yeti GX is a premium RGB gaming mic powered by LIGHTSYNC, with a custom dynamic capsule and advanced software that deliver serious audio performance via USB Dynamic Mic Capsule: Designed specifically for gamers, the new broadcast-style dynamic mic capsule uses a supercardioid pattern that ignores key clicks to focus on your voice MAKE YOURSELF HEARD: With an omni-directional mic to ensure crystal-clear voice chat, the Acer Nitro Gaming Headset lets you easily communicate with team-mates and enemies in-game, on Discord or through other chat apps GAME IN COMFORT: Featuring an adjustable band, as well as comfortable cushioned earpads, the Nitro Gaming Headset stays comfortable even during extended gaming sessions
prodImage
£167.90
£172.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G G733 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset and Yeti GX Dynamic RGB Gaming Microphone, Lightweight Wireless Headset and Streaming Mic Kit, G HUB control, USB Plug and Play – PC/Mac, Black B0CFR9F1D7
Dynamic Duo: G733, a premium wireless RGB gaming headset, is paired with Yeti GX, a dynamic RGB gaming mic for dynamic control and powerful play Powered by LIGHTSYNC RGB: Illuminate G733 and Yeti GX with 16.8M colours; customise themes and sync other Logitech G gear in G HUB for a fully immersive experience Blue VO!CE sound filters and effects: G733 and Yeti GX feature Blue VO!CE software; Smart Audio Lock and other studio tools; add filters, effects and samples to engage your audience Setup for success: G733 and Yeti GX offer plug and play USB connectivity to ensure your gear is ready to go when you are Play-by-play audio: Hear every moment with G733; next-gen DTS headphone:X 2.0 surround sound and PRO-G drivers ensure rich cinematic audio Lightweight comfort: G733 features an adjustable head strap to distribute just 278g; dual-layer memory foam conforms to your head for personalised fit and extended wear Dynamic mic capsule: Yeti GX was designed specifically for gamers; broadcast-style dynamic mic capsules use a supercardioid pattern for crisp sound, focused on your voice
prodImage
£172.98
£177.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G Yeticaster GX Dynamic Supercardioid Gaming Microphone With Boom Arm, RGB Lighting and LIGHTSYNC, Broadcast-Style USB Mic for PC and Mac, Use for Recording and Streaming EUA2A-033026-114.41x4
Yeti GX Dynamic Mic Capsule: Designed specifically for gamers, the new broadcast-style dynamic microphone capsule uses a supercardioid pattern that ignores key clicks, focusing on your voice Smart Audio Lock: Professional-quality gaming mic smartly adjusts your gain by using an analog limiter to prevent clipping and a downward expander to reduce ambient background noise Dual RGB Light Zones: Use LIGHTSYNC to control two separate RGB light zones on the gaming microphone, and sync them with other Logitech G gaming gear in G HUB for a fully immersive experience Blue VO!CE Filters and Effects: Add Blue VO!CE filters, effects and samples to entertain and engage your audience on stream, and enable Smart Audio Lock and other studio tools Logitech G Compass Boom Arm: Broadcast studio-grade mic boom arm with enclosed aluminum construction and internal springs, 32-inch reach (81 cm), and 360-degree rotation for maximum maneuverability Hidden Channel Cable Management System: Boom mic arm features hidden channel cable management system for sophisticated on-camera looks Smooth, Quiet Operation: Hand-tightened friction hinges on the microphone boom arm allow for easy setup and smooth, quiet operation during streaming sessions USB Microphone for PC and Mac: Wired microphone easily connects to your PC or Mac via USB so you can start streaming ASAP
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G502 X PLUS souris gaming sans fil et Yeti GX micro gaming RVB dynamique, souris gaming RVB avec HERO 25K et kit micro de streaming, éclairage et audio personnalisables pour PC/Mac B0CFY5LRL1
Performance worth talking about: We’ve paired our iconic G502 X PLUS wireless mouse with the premium Yeti GX gaming microphone for stream-worthy gaming LIGHTSYNC RGB: Personalise RGB zones on G502 X PLUS and Yeti GX with custom illumination; sync all your Logitech G gear via G HUB and explore 16.8M colours for immersive play Find your fit: G502 X PLUS features an adjustable DPI-Shift button for fit and comfort customisation; Yeti GX offers gamer-friendly design and looks sleek on your desk or mounted to a boom arm Be dynamic: Designed specifically for gamers, the Yeti GX has a broadcast-style dynamic mic capsule that uses a supercardioid pickup pattern to ignore key clicks to focus on your voice Find your sound: Yeti GX features Blue VO!CE software; achieve broadcast-style sound with Smart Audio Lock, personalise settings, filters and effects Play at LIGHTSPEED: G502 X PLUS offers LIGHTSPEED wireless for pro-grade connectivity and responsiveness LIGHTFORCE switches: G502 X PLUS features LIGHTFORCE hybrid switches with optical-mechanical technology for high-speed precision and definitive feedback HERO 25K gaming sensor: G502 X PLUS includes sub-micron sensor to track movement with zero smoothing, filtering, or acceleration for up to 120 h of play with RGB off
prodImage
£186.97
£191.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G Yeti GX Dynamic RGB Gaming Microphone & Litra Beam LX Dual-Sided Streaming Key Light, Streaming Mic & Light Kit for Gaming – LIGHTSYNC RGB, PC/Mac - Black B0CTHWNJS4
Together, the Yeti GX gaming mic and Litra Beam LX streaming light help you look and sound your best for a fully immersive gaming experience LIGHTSYNC RGB: Synchronise the Yeti GX and Litra Beam LX and bring your gaming setup to life with immersive and reactive lighting, fully customised RGB for all the ways you play Total control with G HUB: Use one app to control colour temperature on Litra Beam LX and BLUE VO!CE features on Yeti GX; synchronise light effects and Logitech G gear through G HUB Yeti GX USB plug and play gaming mic, delivers dynamic, broadcast-quality sound using a supercardioid pickup pattern that ignores key clicks, focusing on your voice Yeti GX uses Smart Audio Lock to automatically adjust gain, prevent clipping and reduce ambient background noise Dual-light illumination: Litra Beam LX features a front-facing key light powered by TrueSoft technology for radiant light on any skin tone; customise your space with rear-facing LIGHTSYNC RGB light
prodImage
£227.02
£231.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dynamic USB gaming microphone with RGB lighting
Two RGB zones controllable via LIGHTSYNC
Includes Blue VO!CE filters and effects for streaming
2 m cable length

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Yeti GX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 15 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer Bigfoot
£84.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Solum Streaming
£84.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Seiren V3 Chroma
£95.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX DuoCast
£83.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 252+ Emita Plus
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Quantum Stream
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2
£108.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Quantum Stream Wireless Lightning
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry UM 6.0 Advanced
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Yeti GX
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
ONESTOP ELECTRONICS
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £4.50
Base price: £100.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel