ENDORFY Solum Streaming

Price History
• PC microphone with a microphone frequency response of 18 21000 Hz
• Bit rate: 24 bit
• Wired transmission technology with USB interface (USB Type-B)
• Power source: USB
• Dimensions: Width 48 mm, Depth 42.7 mm, Height 152 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Solum Streaming
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENDORFY Solum Streaming, Adjustable pivot points, Microphone PC Plug&Play USB for gaming, streaming, podcasts, ASMR, Compatible with PC, Mac, PS4, PS5, Xbox, Mute button, Popfiltr EasySale-Madi-March26-UK-27328
Perfect for talking and recording – ENDORFY Solum Streaming has a cardioid polar pattern. Thanks to this, it picks up sound mostly in front, which reduces the amount of registered background noise, making the recording more detailed and clear. External pop filter – to get rid of unnecessary noises, the microphone is suited with an external pop filter. Together with the foam cover they eliminate all the sounds that are made by fast-moving air. Broad setup range – the metal arm with three adjustment points, a hidden cable channel, a pop filter and a shock mount lets you set up the microphone comfortably. To make it easier to install, it's supplied with a clamp that you can easily fix on your desk top quickly. Mute with one move – the built-in button makes it possible to mute the sound while talking or recording. The red light indicates that the input signal is off an no one can hear you. Ready to go – the ENDORFY Solum Streaming microphone doesn't require any additional software and works right after you plug it in. It's also compatible with the most popular operating systems – Windows, MacOS and Linux.
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Solum Streaming, Adjustable pivot points, Microphone PC Plug&Play USB for gaming, streaming, podcasts, ASMR, Compatible with PC, Mac, PS4, PS5, Xbox, Mute button, Popfiltr Vali/Upload/AN/GB/7844
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Solum Streaming Onyx White, USB Plug&Play, white USB computer microphone, adjustable arm, including pop filter that hides into the frame KK5903018665153LV-UK-021V
High quality shock absorber mount USB Plug & Play Adjustable and rotatable table mount USB Plug and Play Adjustable pivot point with USB cable that screws into the frame
prodImage
£106.11
£125.53
Shipping: £19.42
with shipping: £19.42
Product Details
PC microphone with a microphone frequency response of 18 21000 Hz
Bit rate: 24 bit
Wired transmission technology with USB interface (USB Type-B)
Power source: USB
Dimensions: Width 48 mm, Depth 42.7 mm, Height 152 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Solum Streaming
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Viro
£71.17
ENDORFY ViroCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Viro Plus USB
£54.96
ENDORFY Viro Plus USBCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Solum Voice S
£44.87
ENDORFY Solum Voice SCompare 3 Prices
ENDORFY Solum Streaming T
£71.42
ENDORFY Solum Streaming TCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Solum
£91.04
ENDORFY SolumCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Solum T
£78.65
ENDORFY Solum TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2
£86.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum Stream Wireless Lightning
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Yeti GX
£90.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HyperX DuoCast
£71.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer Bigfoot
£91.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum Stream
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genesis Radium 350D
£95.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry UM 6.0 Advanced
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Seiren V3 Chroma
£97.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
ENDORFY Solum Streaming
MADI HEALTH
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£106.11
Shipping: £19.42
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel