JBL Quantum Stream

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Quantum Stream
from £79.95to £97.003 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Microphone
• Microphone Type: Table Microphone
• Polar Pattern: Ball, Kidney
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Diameter: 80 mm
• Dimensions: L174 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL Quantum Stream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Quantum Stream USB Microphone, Made for Streaming, Recording and Gaming with Easy Mute, Volume Control and Universal Mounting JBLQSTREAMBLK (B)
Sound is Survival: Every sound is captured clearly with the 14mm dual electret condenser and high 96kHz sampling rate, for seamless voice streaming so that you always come through loud and clear Stream together and switch easily between a cardiod mic for a single voice or an omnidirectional mic for capturing more than one voice and even a live performance Versatile and Adaptable: The Quantum Stream Microphone can be mounted on multiple surfaces to suit any space or situation, as it's compatible with camera tripods, boom arms and more Conveniently control the volume using the microphone, PC or headphones and have complete control over your mic voice every time Mute or unmute with the tap of a button; the RGB ring indicator light confirms your status, so you'll always know when you can be heard
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum Stream - USB Corded Dual Condenser Microphone - Black
JBL Quantum Stream - USB Corded Dual Condenser Microphone - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum Stream - USB Corded Dual Condenser Microphone - Black-Brand New Seal
JBL Quantum Stream - USB Corded Dual Condenser Microphone - Black-Brand New Seal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£97.00
£101.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:80 mm
Dimensions:L174 Millimetre
Weight:248 g
Microphone Type
Table Microphone
Polar Pattern
Ball, Kidney
Specifications
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M
JBL Quantum Stream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Quantum 350 Wireless
£57.98
JBL Quantum 350 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 910X
£209.99
JBL Quantum 910XCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£144.98
JBL Quantum 910 WirelessCompare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£49.99
JBL Quantum 360 WirelessCompare 12 Prices
JBL Quantum One
£181.99
JBL Quantum OneCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 100M2
£29.00
JBL Quantum 100M2Compare 5 Prices
JBL Quantum 50
£17.50
JBL Quantum 50Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 950
£239.99
JBL Quantum 950Compare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Studio
£129.99
JBL Quantum Stream StudioCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Talk
£44.99
JBL Quantum Stream TalkCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT 252+ Emita Plus
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX QuadCast
£78.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
MXL AC-404
£72.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX DuoCast
£83.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Solum Streaming
£84.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer Bigfoot
£84.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Solum
£72.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer BV635
£64.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Seiren X
£71.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Speedlink Volity Ready
£68.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum Stream
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
leap2c
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
kjmkukda
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel