Trust GXT 252+ Emita Plus

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust GXT 252+ Emita Plus
from £79.99to £112.205 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Streaming microphone
• Microphone Type: Live microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Compatible with: Windows 7, 8, 10, Mac OS, Chrome OS, Linux
• Frequency Range: 18 Hz - 21 kHz
• Cable Length: 0.29 m
• Weight: 307 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trust GXT 252+ Emita Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust GXT 252+ Emita Plus Studio microphone Black B079GC95S4
RICHEST SOUND – This PC gaming microphone delivers high-precision recordings of professional quality. The cardioid recording pattern captures your voice and music in rich, clear quality, while eliminating background noise. Compatible with PC, PlayStation 4 & PlayStation 5 RECORD EVERYTHING – Whether you record podcasts, vlogs, voice-overs, music or if you stream to YouTube, Twitch or Facebook, this microphone for PC and gaming is a perfect fit for all your recordings SOUND PROFESSIONAL – To further professionalise your recordings and streams, the Trust Emita Plus is equipped with a large double-screen pop filter; by minimising plosives (like P’s and B’s) you can make sure that your recordings sound professional, without the need for excessive editing SHOCK-PROOF DESIGN – For the most convenient recording position, you can mount the condenser microphone onto your desk with the adjustable clamp. For even more portable stability, you can use the included tripod stand; its high-end shock mount prevents vibration travelling up the microphone stand PLUG AND PLAY – The Trust Emita Plus Streaming Microphone has a digital USB connection; Simply plug in the 2m USB cable to your PC and laptop to start streaming or recording
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming Trust GXT 252+ Emita Plus Studio microphone Black 22400
Trust GXT 252+ Emita Plus Studio microphone Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£90.30
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming Trust GXT 252+ Emita Plus Studio microphone Black 22400
Trust GXT 252+ Emita Plus Studio microphone Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Trust GXT 252+ Emita Plus Studio microphone Black 22400
Professional USB studio microphone with adjustable arm and high precision cardioid recording pattern; for streaming, podcasting, voice-overs and...
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
Trust GXT 252+ Emita Plus Black Studio microphone 22400
Professional USB studio microphone with adjustable arm and high precision cardioid recording pattern; for streaming. podcasting. voice-overs and acoustic music
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:307 g
Microphone Type
Live microphone
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Compatible with:Windows 7, 8, 10, Mac OS, Chrome OS, Linux
Frequency Range:18 Hz - 21 kHz
Cable Length:0.29 m

Price History

1M
Trust GXT 252+ Emita Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£76.81
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 7 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 12 Prices
Trust GXT 490 Fayzo
£39.99
Trust GXT 490 FayzoCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 15 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.72
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX QuadCast
£78.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
HyperX DuoCast
£83.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX QuadCast S
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ENDORFY Solum Streaming
£84.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
ENDORFY Solum
£72.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer Bigfoot
£84.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Seiren X
£71.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
Speedlink Volity Ready
£68.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Yeti GX
£93.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
JBL Quantum Stream
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 252+ Emita Plus
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£90.30
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel