Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2

Price History
• Microphone arm with flexible positioning
• Durable metal arm for high stability
• Precise mechanism for tilt and rotation
• Integrated cable management for a tidy workspace
• Desk clamp for secure attachment to desks
• Suitable for streamers, musicians, and content creators
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2 10AAY9901
Wave Mic Arm MK.2 MountAn adjustable mount for your microphone Wave Mic Arm gets you up close and into position for effortless vocal capture. Sleek flexible and universally compatible it's a perfect fit for your podcasting or streaming setup.MOVE YOUR MICROPHONE FREELYOur most flexible arm yet bends in ways you won't believe. Wave Mic Arm glides into position wherever you need it maneuvering through your workspace in one smooth effortless motion.ALL THE RIGHT PARTSWe didn't just build another boom arm—we built solutions to the challenges creators face every day. Explore the parts that make a difference.BRING YOUR MICFrom lightweight condensers to heavy dynamic mics Wave Mic Arm handles them all with ease. It ships with 3/8 and 5/8 adapters to fit virtually any microphone or shock mount supporting weights from 200 g (0.4 lb) up to 1.2 kg (2.6 lb).OPTIONS FOR EVERY SETUPAdapt and style your mic arm in new ways—accessories sold separately.COMPARE MIC ARMSFrom low-profile arms to desk stands find what works best for you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£86.14
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2, Studio Boom Arm for Microphones B0FLQLRZ3G
Ultra flexible: Rise above tall monitors or stay below shoulder level Precise control: Angle and rotate your mic in virtually any direction Smooth & silent: Maneuver with just a touch in complete quiet Sleek design: Slim, all-metal arms with no distracting logos Padded clamp: Fits almost any desk edge, even tight spaces
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2, Studio Boom Arm for Streaming & Podcasting, With Cable 10AAY9901
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2, Studio Boom Arm for Streaming & Podcasting, With Cable, Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Other Broadcasting & Recording
prodImage
£114.42
Shipping: Free
ELGATO WAVE MIC ARM MK.2 413318
Wave Mic Arm MK.2 Mount An adjustable mount for your microphone Wave Mic Arm gets you up close and into position for effortless vocal capture. Sleek flexible and universally compatible it's a perfect fit for your podcasting or streaming setup. MOVE YOUR MICROPHONE FREELY Our most flexible arm yet bends in ways you won't believe. Wave Mic Arm glides into position wherever you need it maneuvering through your workspace in one smooth effortless motion. ALL THE RIGHT PARTS We didn't just build another boom arm—we built solutions to the challenges creators face every day. Explore the parts that make a difference. BRING YOUR MIC From lightweight condensers to heavy dynamic mics Wave Mic Arm handles them all with ease. It ships with 3/8 and 5/8 adapters to fit virtually any microphone or shock mount supporting weights from 200 g (0.4 lb) up to 1.2 kg (2.6 lb). OPTIONS FOR EVERY SETUP Adapt and style your mic arm in new ways—accessories sold separately. COMPARE MIC ARMS From low-profile arms to desk stands find what works best for you.
prodImage
£123.58
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2: Studio Boom Arm, Cable Channels
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2: Studio Boom Arm, Cable Channels Ultra flexible: Rise above tall monitors or stay below shoulder level Precise control:...
prodImage
£160.29
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2: Studio Boom Arm, Cable Channels
prodImage
£160.29
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2: Studio Boom Arm, Cable Channels
prodImage
£166.71
£168.61
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2 – Studio Boom Arm for Streaming & Podcasting, With Cable Channels, Desk Clamp, Riser Extension – For USB & XLR Microphone
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2 - Studio Boom Arm for Streaming & Podcasting, With Cable Channels, Desk Clamp, Riser Extension - For USB & XLR...
prodImage
£173.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Microphone arm with flexible positioning
Durable metal arm for high stability
Precise mechanism for tilt and rotation
Integrated cable management for a tidy workspace
Desk clamp for secure attachment to desks
Suitable for streamers, musicians, and content creators

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elgato

Elgato Game Capture 4K S
£119.99
Elgato Game Capture 4K SCompare 6 Prices
Elgato Wave:3 MK.2
£122.46
Elgato Wave:3 MK.2Compare 3 Prices
Elgato FaceCam
£152.06
Elgato FaceCamCompare 1 Prices
Elgato Facecam MK.2
£100.90
Elgato Facecam MK.2Compare 8 Prices
Elgato Prompter (10WAD9901)
£199.00
Elgato Prompter (10WAD9901)Compare 6 Prices
Elgato Game Capture Neo
£93.51
Elgato Game Capture NeoCompare 10 Prices
Elgato Facecam 4K
£137.15
Elgato Facecam 4KCompare 5 Prices
Elgato Cam Link Pro
£224.66
Elgato Cam Link ProCompare 6 Prices
Elgato Wave Mic Arm Pro
£137.15
Elgato Wave Mic Arm ProCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Yeti GX
£89.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ENDORFY Solum Streaming
£86.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Quantum Stream Wireless Lightning
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer Bigfoot
£91.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TC Helicon GoXLR MIC
£78.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
ENDORFY Solum T
£78.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX DuoCast
£71.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Quantum Stream
£78.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry UM 6.0 Advanced
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2
prodImage
£86.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£114.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel