Cherry UM 6.0 Advanced

Price History
• PC microphone for clear recordings and sound transmission
• Hands-free device for phone calls
• Suitable for gaming, streaming, HiFi
• Compatible with PC, Mac, PS4, and PS5
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack, USB-C
• Features: Full metal base with vibration damper, headphone jack with volume control, gain control, shock mount function, two polar patterns
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry UM 6.0 Advanced
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY UM 6.0 ADVANCED, USB Microphone for Streaming, Podcasts, Home Office, 2 Directional Patterns, Shock-Mount, Compatible with PC/Mac/PS4/PS5, Silver/Black W60A01040505040-RT-LBL
Elegant table microphone with USB-C port: Outstanding audio for streaming, vlogging, gaming, podcasting, video conferences with multiple participants and home office MS Teams calls High-quality and robust: Matte silver design, three-legged solid metal stand with integrated vibration damper keeps it firmly in place at all times 2 directional characteristics for optimum recordings: Cardioid (sound is recorded from the front) & omnidirectional (sound is recorded equally from all sides) Useful features: Touch mute, gain control, shock mount function, headphone port with additional volume control in CHERRY mouse wheel design on the back Set up, plug in, get started: No software installation needed, simply connect to PC, Mac, PS4 or PS5 via Plug & Play and off you go
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
CHERRY UM 6.0 ADVANCED, USB Microphone for Streaming, Podcasts, Home Office, 2 Directional Patterns, Shock-Mount, Compatible with PC/Mac/PS4/PS5, Silver/Black W60A01040505040-RT-LBL
Elegant table microphone with USB-C port: Outstanding audio for streaming, vlogging, gaming, podcasting, video conferences with multiple participants and home office MS Teams calls High-quality and robust: Matte silver design, three-legged solid metal stand with integrated vibration damper keeps it firmly in place at all times 2 directional characteristics for optimum recordings: Cardioid (sound is recorded from the front) & omnidirectional (sound is recorded equally from all sides) Useful features: Touch mute, gain control, shock mount function, headphone port with additional volume control in CHERRY mouse wheel design on the back Set up, plug in, get started: No software installation needed, simply connect to PC, Mac, PS4 or PS5 via Plug & Play and off you go
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
CHERRY UM 6.0 ADVANCED, USB Microphone for Streaming, Podcasts, Home Office, 2 Directional Patterns, Shock-Mount, Compatible with PC/Mac/PS4/PS5, Silver/Black B0BVBFX2C2
Elegant table microphone with USB-C port: Outstanding audio for streaming, vlogging, gaming, podcasting, video conferences with multiple participants and home office MS Teams calls High-quality and robust: Matte silver design, three-legged solid metal stand with integrated vibration damper keeps it firmly in place at all times 2 directional characteristics for optimum recordings: Cardioid (sound is recorded from the front) & omnidirectional (sound is recorded equally from all sides) Useful features: Touch mute, gain control, shock mount function, headphone port with additional volume control in CHERRY mouse wheel design on the back Set up, plug in, get started: No software installation needed, simply connect to PC, Mac, PS4 or PS5 via Plug & Play and off you go
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
CHERRY UM 6.0 ADVANCED USB Microphone for Streaming Podcasts hock-Mount Black ‎ JA-0710
CHERRY UM 6.0 ADVANCED USB Microphone for Streaming Podcasts hock-Mount Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£116.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PC microphone for clear recordings and sound transmission
Hands-free device for phone calls
Suitable for gaming, streaming, HiFi
Compatible with PC, Mac, PS4, and PS5
Connections: 3.5 mm jack, USB-C
Features: Full metal base with vibration damper, headphone jack with volume control, gain control, shock mount function, two polar patterns

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry UM 6.0 Advanced
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Genesis Radium 350D
£95.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Seiren V3 Chroma
£97.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Seiren Elite
£97.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Bigfoot
£91.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Solum
£91.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Yeti GX
£90.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Quantum Stream Wireless Lightning
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2
£86.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry UM 6.0 Advanced
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
saversz
prodImage
£116.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel