Logitech MeetUp microphone extension cable 10 m

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MeetUp microphone extension cable 10 m
from £114.14to £184.607 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Microphone extension cable with a length of 10 meters
• Total range of 16 meters by extending the standard cable
• Connector: USB mini 8-pin to mini 8-pin
• Data transfer rate of 480 Mbit/s
• Cable clip for secure connection
• Cable thickness of 4.2 mm
• Plug dimensions: 42.4 x 10 x 11.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MeetUp microphone extension cable 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MeetUp Microphone Extension Cable 10 m 950-000005>>Logitech
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 20.0L x 20.0W x 11.0H (centimeters) Package Weight: 1000 grams
prodImage
£114.14
Shipping: Free
Logitech MeetUp Microphone Extension Cable 10 m 1000013986_mfn
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 20.0L x 20.0W x 11.0H (centimeters) Package Weight: 1000 grams
prodImage
£114.16
Shipping: Free
Logitech 10 m Audio Cable 950-000005
With MeetUp extension cable installers can route cables out of sight for a clean installation. A handy cable clip keeps the connection secure. | Logitech 10 m Audio Cable
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech MeetUp Mic Extension Cable 950-000005
Logitech 10m Extension Cable For Expansion Mic For MeetUpMeetUp Mic Extension Cable adds 10 meters of reach to the mic’s standard 6 meter cable. With 16 meters of total reach to work with installers can route cables out of sight for a clean installation. A handy cable clip keeps the connection secure.FeaturesColourGraphite Warranty2 year return to base
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£126.83
Shipping: Free
Logitech 950-000005 Extended cable 10m. 950000005
Logitech 950-000005 Extended cable 10m., Business, Office & Industrial > Telephone & Answering Systems
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Logitech MeetUp Mic Extension Cable 950-000005
MEETUP MIC EXTENSION CABLE MeetUp Mic Extension Cable adds 10 meters of reach to the mic’s standard 6 meter cable. With 16 meters of total...
prodImage
£180.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech MeetUp Microphone Extension Cable 10 m 950-000005
Logitech MeetUp Microphone Extension Cable 10 m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£184.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Microphone extension cable with a length of 10 meters
Total range of 16 meters by extending the standard cable
Connector: USB mini 8-pin to mini 8-pin
Data transfer rate of 480 Mbit/s
Cable clip for secure connection
Cable thickness of 4.2 mm
Plug dimensions: 42.4 x 10 x 11.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MeetUp microphone extension cable 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 15 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Quantum Stream Studio
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 255+ Onyx
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2
£108.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Seiren Elite
£97.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Quantum Stream Wireless Lightning
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry UM 9.0 Pro RGB
£131.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry UM 6.0 Advanced
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Yeti GX
£93.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Razer Seiren V3 Chroma
£95.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Alias
£142.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MeetUp microphone extension cable 10 m
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£114.14
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£114.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel