Razer Seiren Elite

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Seiren Elite
from £97.993 offersManufacturer: RazerPrice History
• Table microphone
• Compatible with: USB
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
• Cable Length: 3 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.10 / g

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Seiren Elite - Professional Grade Dynamic Streaming Microphone (Single Dynamic Capsule, Inbuilt High-Pass Filter, Digital/Analog Vocal Limiter, 16-bit/48kHz Resolution) Black GD-YS7A-8OQP
Single Dynamic Capsule for rich and warm vocal quality: The Razer Seirēn Elite’s professional-grade single dynamic capsule ensures minimal electronic interference so your voice sounds richer, warmer and true to life during your broadcast. Inbuilt High-Pass Filter for ultra-clean recording signals: Thanks to an inbuilt high-pass filter that cuts out unwanted low-frequency vibrations, like footsteps or the rumble of an air conditioner, only the cleanest recording signals are picked up. Digital/Analog Vocal Limiter for zero distortion: When the action heats up, it’s easy to get a little too enthusiastic with your shoutcalls. When that happens, a digital/analog limiter helps adjust your gains to prevent audio distortion and voice clipping, so you’ll always sound in control. 16-bit/48kHz Resolution to optimize your stream: With a recording of up to 16-bit depth and 48kHz sampling rate, it captures the full audio range while optimizing your stream for smoother playback. Saved recordings also take up less space, making your editing and uploading workflow faster. Zero Latency Monitoring for zero audio lag: It’s crucial to be able to constantly monitor yourself in real time while streaming so that you can hear what your audience is hearing. With zero-latency monitoring, you don’t hear the echo effect that trips you up mid-stream.
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren Elite - Professional Grade Dynamic Streaming Microphone! NEW! FAST RZ19-02280100-R3M1
Razer Seiren Elite - Professional Grade Dynamic Streaming Microphone! NEW! FAST, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.10 / g
Razer Seiren Elite: Single Dynamic Capsule - Built-In High-Pass Filter - Digital/Analog Limiter - Professional Grade Streaming Microphone RZ19-02280100-R3M1
Razer Seiren Elite: Single Dynamic Capsule - Built-In High-PassFilter - Digital/Analog Limiter - Professional Grade StreamingMicrophone Single...
prodImage
£138.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Compatible with:USB
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz
Cable Length:3 m

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Seiren Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Leviathan V2
£204.44
Razer Leviathan V2Compare 2 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 X
£32.68
Razer BlackShark V2 XCompare 103 Prices
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£97.62
Razer Barracuda X ChromaCompare 19 Prices
Razer Barracuda Pro
£159.98
Razer Barracuda ProCompare 7 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£72.82
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 26 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.89
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 40 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£99.98
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 19 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 20 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 Hyperspeed
£88.49
Razer BlackShark V2 HyperspeedCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Quantum Stream Wireless Lightning
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry UM 6.0 Advanced
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Seiren V3 Chroma
£95.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Yeti GX
£93.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
HyperX QuadCast
£78.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
Behringer Bigfoot
£85.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2
£108.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX DuoCast
£83.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Solum Streaming
£84.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Seiren Elite
Clerava
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
alphavow
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.10 / g
prodImage
£138.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel