Trust GXT 619 Thorne

Price History
• Soundbar
• Channels: 2.0
• Connections: AUX input
• Nominal Power Handling: total 6 W
• Music Power: total 12 W
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Power Supply: USB
• Dimensions: W400 mm x H70 mm x D75 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 619 Thorne
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming GXT 619 Thorne RGB LED Soundbar PC Speakers USB 12W PP 6W RMS 24007
Trust Gaming GXT 619 Thorne RGB LED Soundbar PC Speakers USB 12W PP 6W RMS 24007, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 619 Thorne RGB Illuminated Soundbar, PC Speakers, 12W Peak Power, 3.5 mm Jack, USB Powered Soundbar, Stereo Sound System for PC, Desktop, Laptop, Computer - Black 24007
SMALL BUT BIG – The Trust GXT 619 Thorne may look small, but with its 12W of peak power (6W RMS) it sounds big. Save up on space, not the experience. CONTROLS WITHIN REACH – With the large, illuminated knob in the centre of the Thorne, you've got full control over your volume right within reach. LIGHT SHOW – A PC soundbar with a light bar; the RGB on the bottom of the Thorne is adjustable in 6 different light modes, so party hard! CLICK CLICK BOOM – Plug in the 3.5mm cable for sound, plug in the USB for the lights and play your favourite songs, movies and games with a big boom! LIFE IS STEREO – Even though the Thorne appears to be a single PC speaker, there are two speakers built in. Enjoy clear stereo sound with one unit.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 619 Thorne RGB Illuminated Soundbar, PC Speakers, 12W Peak Power, 3.5 mm Jack, USB Powered Soundbar, Stereo... HJ8U
Trust Gaming GXT 619 Thorne RGB Illuminated Soundbar, PC Speakers, 12W Peak Power, 3.5 mm Jack, USB Powered Soundbar, Stereo Sound System for PC,
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 619W Thorne PC Soundbar, 12W Peak Power, RGB Lighting, PC Speakers AUX 3.5 mm Jack, USB Powered Sound Bar, Compact Stereo Speaker for Computer, Desktop, Laptop - White B0CGVF4YC3
SMALL BUT BIG – The Trust GXT 619W Thorne may look small, but with its 12W of peak power (6W RMS) it sounds big. Save up on space, not the experience CONTROLS WITHIN REACH – With the large, illuminated knob in the centre of the Thorne, you've got full control over your volume right within reach LIGHT SHOW – A PC soundbar with a light bar; the RGB on the bottom of the Thorne is adjustable in 6 different light modes, so party hard! CLICK CLICK BOOM – Plug in the 3.5mm cable for sound, plug in the USB for the lights and play your favourite songs, movies and games with a big boom! LIFE IS STEREO – Even though the Thorne appears to be a single PC speaker, there are two speakers built in. Enjoy clear stereo sound with one unit
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 619W Thorne PC Soundbar, 12W Peak Power, RGB Lighting, PC Speakers AUX 3.5 mm Jack, USB Powered Sound Bar, Compact Stereo Speaker for
Features SMALLBUTBIG-TheTrustGXT619WThornemaylooksmall,butwithits12Wofpeakpower(6WRMS)itsoundsbig.Saveuponspace,nottheexperience...
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Trust GXT 619 Thorne Black 2.0 channels 6 W 422329
Space Saving Sound Stereo Speakers dont need to take up valuable desk space. The Trust GXT 619 Thorne is a gaming-grade sound bar in a small form factor. Clear stereo sound with 12W of peak power and RGB lighting make this sound bar the solution for every gamer that wants to save some space without sacrificing the gaming experience. Easy and Solid The Trust Thorne is made to give you a solid gaming experience the easiest way possible. Just connect the AUX cable to the 3.5mm headphone jack in your PC or laptop and plug in the USB cable for power. Thats all you need to do to experience your games in a whole new way. And because of these universal connections the Thorne works great on your TV too! A New Light Gamers demand the best experience possible. This doesnt just mean good sound quality it means a great look too. The Trust GXT 619 Thorne is equipped with adjustable RGB lighting with 6 different light modes. When combined with this sound bar youll witness your games in a whole new light. Control Within Reach Thanks to large illuminated volume control knob on the front of the Thorne its easy to adjust the volume without having to look away from your game. Youll always be in control with an easy-to-reach control knob like this making it a lot easier to enjoy the 12W of peak power (6W RMS) of the stereo speakers inside.
prodImage
£54.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trust Gaming GXT 619W Thorne PC Soundbar, 12W Peak Power, RGB Lighting, PC Speakers AUX 3.5 mm Jack, USB Powered Sound Bar, Compact Stereo Speaker for 25110
Features SMALL BUT BIG - The Trust GXT 619W Thorne may look small, but with its 12W of peak power (6W RMS) it sounds big. Save up on space, not...
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 619W Thorne PC Soundbar, 12W Peak Power, RGB Lighting, PC Speakers AUX 3.5 mm Jack, USB Powered Sound Bar, Compact Stereo Speaker for 25110
prodImage
£55.54
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 619W Thorne PC Soundbar, 12W Peak Power, RGB Lighting, PC Speakers AUX 3.5 mm Jack, USB Powered Sound Bar, Compact Stereo Speaker for 25110
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 619W Thorne PC Soundbar, 12W Peak Power, RGB Lighting, PC Speakers AUX 3.5 mm Jack, USB Powered Sound Bar, Compact Stereo Speaker for 25110
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 619W Thorne PC Soundbar, 12W Peak Power, RGB Lighting, PC Speakers AUX 3.5 mm Jack, USB Powered Sound Bar, Compact Stereo Speaker for
Trust Gaming GXT 619W Thorne PC Soundbar, 12W Peak Power, RGB Lighting, PC Speakers AUX 3.5 mm Jack, USB Powered Sound Bar, Compact Stereo Speaker...
prodImage
£66.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W400 mm x H70 mm x D75 mm
Weight:721 g
Other
Connections:AUX input
Power Supply:USB
Speakers
Channels:2.0
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 6 W
Music Power:total 12 W
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 619 Thorne
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust GXT 658
£143.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 5 Prices
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Trust Trino
£10.97
Trust TrinoCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 9 Prices
Trust Yuri 2.1
£49.99
Trust Yuri 2.1Compare 11 Prices
Trust Taxon QHD Webcam
£53.99
Trust Taxon QHD WebcamCompare 5 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£22.62
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 7 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 3 Prices
Trust Asto
£25.99
Trust AstoCompare 10 Prices
Trust GXT 612 CETIC
£44.99
Trust GXT 612 CETICCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT 611 WEZZ
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Arys 2.0 RGB
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.2 (GSPR21022BK)
£24.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Creative Pebble Plus
£29.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mars Gaming MS-H21
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedlink Gravity RGB Soundbar
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Pebble V2
£26.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MS-OM
£22.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell AC511M
£31.61
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trust GXT 619 Thorne
softwarehardware
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
softwarehardware
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel