Mars Gaming MS-OM

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MS-OM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MS-OM, Gaming Speakers 20W, RGB Dynamic Lighting, Bluetooth 5.3 + AUX-IN Speakers, Volume Control Box, Customised DSP Chipset, Universal Compatibility, Black
20W AND CUSTOM DSP CHIPSET: MS-OM bluetooth speakers feature 20W output power, advanced custom DSP chipset and textile mesh on the front, providing clear and immersive sound RGB CONTROL LIGHTING: MS-OM compact speakers emit a wide range of colours and effects thanks to built-in dynamic RGB lighting modes, creating a unique ambience for every occasion BLUETOOTH 5.3 AND AUX-IN: The MS-OM RGB speaker system features the latest Bluetooth 5.3 technology and an AUX-IN cable, offering absolute freedom and flexibility to connect your devices with ease ABSOLUTE CONTROL: Adjust the sound experience to your liking with the intuitive control box built into the MS-OM gaming speakers, change the illumination and adjust the volume with a single touch TOTAL COMPATIBILITY: Enjoy seamless integration into any gaming setup or audio system, thanks to the MS-OM speakers' compatibility with any audio jack source and Bluetooth devices
prodImage
£22.64
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MS-OM, Gaming Speakers 20W, RGB Dynamic Lighting, Bluetooth 5.3 + AUX-IN Speakers, Volume Control Box, Customised DSP Chipset, Universal
Features ...
prodImage
£34.99
£41.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Speakers
Channels:2.0

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MS-OM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MS-H21
£24.31
Mars Gaming MS-H21Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MS-H
£15.00
Mars Gaming MS-HCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MS1
£11.66
Mars Gaming MS1Compare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MS-PRO
£14.23
Mars Gaming MS-PROCompare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MS72
£17.69
Mars Gaming MS72Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Arys PC soundbar
£22.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier R12U
£22.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Pebble
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Trust Arys 2.0 RGB
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Creative Pebble V3
£21.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Verbatim Surefire Gator Eye
£20.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.2 (GSPR21022BK)
£24.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 611 WEZZ
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MS-OM
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel