Mars Gaming MS72

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MS72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MS72, Gaming Speakers 15W, RGB Flow Lighting, 2 Active Drivers, DSP Chipset, Plug&Play USB and 3.5mm Jack Connection, Volume Control Wheel and Audio Port for Headphones, White
IMMERSIVE SOUND: With 15W output, 2 active drivers, and an advanced DSP chipset, the compact MS72 speakers deliver detailed audio, optimized for deep bass and crystal-clear dialogues in movies RGB FLOW LIGHTING: The MS72 gaming speakers, featuring RGB Flow lighting effects, bring a vibrant and dynamic touch to your desk, creating an immersive atmosphere that blends style and functionality PLUG&PLAY TECHNOLOGY: The MS72 speakers are compatible with PC, Mac, Smartphone, and Tablet thanks to their USB power supply and 3.5mm jack connection; With Plug&Play technology, you can instantly enjoy your music, games, or movies without complicated setups INTUITIVE CONTROL: The RGB MS72 speakers feature a precise volume control wheel and an easy-to-access 3.5mm jack port, allowing you to connect headphones, a microphone, or even a musical instrument with maximum convenience TWO DISTINCT VERSIONS: The Mars Gaming MS72 computer speakers are available in two different colors, black and white, so you can choose the one that best suits your setup
prodImage
£17.69
£22.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Speakers
Channels:2.0

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MS72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MS1
£11.66
Mars Gaming MS1Compare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MS-PRO
£14.23
Mars Gaming MS-PROCompare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MS-OM
£22.64
Mars Gaming MS-OMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MSCUBE
£14.76
Mars Gaming MSCUBECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MS-H21
£24.00
Mars Gaming MS-H21Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative Pebble SE
£19.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trust Remo 2.0
£15.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Basics V620
£15.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Pebble
£19.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Verbatim Surefire Gator Eye
£20.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Pebble V3
£21.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hama Sonic LS-206
£14.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Polo 2.0
£14.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Arys 2.0 RGB
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MS72
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel