Creative Pebble SE

Price History
• Channels: 2.0
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm)
• Creative Pebble SE speaker with RGB lighting
• Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless connectivity
• USB-C and 3.5 mm jack input for versatile connectivity
• Stereo sound for enhanced audio experience
• Compact design for space-saving use
• Vibrant colors and customizable lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Pebble SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CREATIVE Pebble SE Minimalist 2.0 USB-C Powered PC Speakers with RGB Lighting?, 3.5 mm AUX-in, Up to 4.4W RMS Power for Computers and Laptops (White) 51MF1725AA001
SET THE MOOD WITH RGB LIGHTING - 7 vibrant RGB presets to set the mood beyond the screen. From dynamic spectrum of colours to static glow, let the light shine DYNAMIC DUO OF COLORS – Make a statement and stand out with matte, orb-shaped speakers, comes in both black and white. Also comes with built-in controls for convenience PERFECTLY MINIMALIST – Standing at just 116 mm / 4.6” tall, Creative Pebble SE fits into any corner of your room or house, adding an aesthetic flair without occupying much space PLUG-AND-PLAY CONVENIENCE - Simply plug the USB-C cable into an available USB port for power and the AUX input cable to the audio device for audio. Make the connections and you’re all set AUDIO BELLYING ITS SIZE – Offers up to 4.4W RMS power and built-in passive radiators. Retaining its 45° elevated drivers to place you in the sweet spot
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Creative Labs Pebble SE speaker set 4.4 W PC/Laptop Black 2.0 channels 51MF1725AA000
2.0 USB-C Powered PC Speakers with RGB LightingJoining the legendary Pebble family. the Creative Pebble SE is here to shake up your setup with its vibrant personality.Building upon the beloved original. which earned accolades as the "Best PC Speakers." this new addition brings RGB lighting to the party while keeping all the features you adore.SET THE MOODBring your entertainment beyond the screen with 7 preset glow modes built right in. Whether you're into a dynamic spectrum of radiant colors or a calming steady hue. let light set the ambiance for your space.JAM PACKED WITH FEATURESAt just 116 mm / 4.6” tall. Creative Pebble SE is built to fit into any corner of your room or house. adding an aesthetic flair without taking up much space. Complete with a convenient volume knob for quick controls.DYNAMIC DUO OF COLORSWhether black or white. make a statement and stand out with this orb-shaped speaker. seamlessly enhancing any setup.QUICK PLAYSimply connect the USB-C cable into an available USB port for power. then the AUX input cable to your audio device. and you're all set!AUDIO BELYING ITS SIZECreative Pebble SE delivers balanced audio with the perfect blend of depth and clarity with built-in passive radiators and up to 4.4W RMS power.PERFECTLY ANGLEDCrafted with precision. our iconic 45° elevated drivers are purposefully angled to direct audio to your ears. placing you in the sweet spot for great audio enjoyment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Pebble SE Minimalist 2.0 USB-C Powered PC Speakers with RGB Lighting?, 3.5 mm AUX-in, Up to 4.4W RMS Power for Computers and Laptops (Black)
Features SETTHEMOODWITHRGBLIGHTING-7vibrantRGBpresetstosetthemoodbeyondthescreen.Fromdynamicspectrumofcolourstostaticglow,letthelightshine...
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Pebble SE Wired 4.4W Speakers - White 51MF1725AA001
Creative Labs Pebble SE Wired 4.4W Speakers - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£23.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.87 / Unit
Creative Labs Pebble SE 1-way White Wired 4.4 W 51MF1725AA001
Joining the legendary Pebble family. the Creative Pebble SE is here to shake up your setup with its vibrant personality.Building upon the beloved original. which earned accolades as the "Best PC Speakers." this new addition brings RGB lighting to the party while keeping all the features you adore.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.11
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Pebble SE - 2.0 USB-C PC Speakers with RGB Lighting 4371670
The Creative Pebble SE brings desktop audio to life with compact 2.0 speakers that deliver surprisingly full sound for work, music and gaming. These pint-sized speakers sit neatly on either side of your monitor, and with 45-degree elevated drivers angled straight towards you, the audio hits your ears directly rather than bouncing off your desk. Built-in passive radiators give you deeper bass than you'd expect from something this small, and 7 RGB presets underneath each speaker let you match the lighting to your mood or setup. At 4.4W RMS total power output, there's enough volume for a home office or bedroom without distortion, and the modern USB-C power cable connects to your laptop or PC for plug-and-play simplicity. The speakers are compact enough to fit on a crowded desk without taking over, and setup takes seconds - just plug in and you're away. You get a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee included, and the RGB rings cycle through vibrant colours or hold a static glow depending on which preset you choose. Easy install. Plug and play. Speaker information. 2 x . Total power output 4.4W. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5390660196355.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Creative Pebble SE Minimalist 2.0 USB C Powered PC Speakers with RGB Lighting 3.5 mm AUX 690eb5dd61b23a47604672fc
Pebble SE Minimalist 2.0 USB C Powered PC Speakers with RGB Lighting 3.5 mm AUX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Pebble SE 1-way White Wired 4.4 W 402235
Joining the legendary Pebble family the Creative Pebble SE is here to shake up your setup with its vibrant personality. Building upon the beloved original which earned accolades as the "Best PC Speakers" this new addition brings RGB lighting to the party while keeping all the features you adore.
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Pebble SE speaker set 4.4 W PC/Laptop Black 2.0 channels 402234
2.0 USB-C Powered PC Speakers with RGB Lighting Joining the legendary Pebble family the Creative Pebble SE is here to shake up your setup with its vibrant personality. Building upon the beloved original which earned accolades as the "Best PC Speakers" this new addition brings RGB lighting to the party while keeping all the features you adore. SET THE MOOD Bring your entertainment beyond the screen with 7 preset glow modes built right in. Whether you're into a dynamic spectrum of radiant colors or a calming steady hue let light set the ambiance for your space. JAM PACKED WITH FEATURES At just 116 mm / 4.6 tall Creative Pebble SE is built to fit into any corner of your room or house adding an aesthetic flair without taking up much space. Complete with a convenient volume knob for quick controls. DYNAMIC DUO OF COLORS Whether black or white make a statement and stand out with this orb-shaped speaker seamlessly enhancing any setup. QUICK PLAY Simply connect the USB-C cable into an available USB port for power then the AUX input cable to your audio device and you're all set! AUDIO BELYING ITS SIZE Creative Pebble SE delivers balanced audio with the perfect blend of depth and clarity with built-in passive radiators and up to 4.4W RMS power. PERFECTLY ANGLED Crafted with precision our iconic 45 elevated drivers are purposefully angled to direct audio to your ears placing you in the sweet spot for great audio enjoyment.
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Pebble SE Minimalist 2.0 USB-C Powered PC Speakers with RGB Lighting?, 3.5 mm AUX-in, Up to 4.4W RMS Power for Computers and Laptops (White)
prodImage
£35.18
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Pebble SE Minimalist 2.0 Channel Computer Speakers - White 51MF1725AA001
Creative Pebble SE Minimalist 2.0 USB-C Powered PC Speakers with RGB Lighting, 3.5 mm AUX-in, Up to 4.4W RMS Power for Computers and Laptops (White)
prodImage
£50.69
Shipping: Free
‎Creative Labs CREATIVE Pebble SE Minimalist 2.0 USB-C Powered PC Speakers with RGB Lighting?, Creative Pebble SE (Black)
CREATIVE Pebble SE Minimalist 2.0 USB-C Powered PC Speakers with RGB Lighting?,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£52.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Creative Pebble SE speaker with RGB lighting
Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless connectivity
USB-C and 3.5 mm jack input for versatile connectivity
Stereo sound for enhanced audio experience
Compact design for space-saving use
Vibrant colors and customizable lighting
Material: plastic
Other
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm)
Speakers
Channels:2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Pebble SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Sound Blaster X4
£94.07
Creative Sound Blaster X4Compare 8 Prices
Creative Pebble X Plus
£85.49
Creative Pebble X PlusCompare 6 Prices
Creative T100
£80.68
Creative T100Compare 8 Prices
Creative Stage Air V2
£44.97
Creative Stage Air V2Compare 15 Prices
Creative Pebble Pro
£40.69
Creative Pebble ProCompare 15 Prices
Creative T60
£53.39
Creative T60Compare 7 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster AE-7
£179.99
Creative Sound Blaster AE-7Compare 5 Prices
Creative Pebble
£17.99
Creative PebbleCompare 16 Prices
Creative Stage Pro
£88.80
Creative Stage ProCompare 7 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster G3
£53.68
Creative Sound Blaster G3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Surefire Gator Eye
£20.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Pebble V3
£21.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Trust Arys 2.0 RGB
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edifier R12U
£22.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Remo 2.0
£15.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£22.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MSCUBE
£14.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MS-OM
£22.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Basics V620
£15.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Pebble SE
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£23.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.87 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel