Amazon Basics V620

Manufacturer: Amazon Basics
Amazon Basics V620
from £13.00to £21.637 offersManufacturer: Amazon Basics
• PC Speakers
• Channels: 2.0
• Connections: AUX input, USB
• Speaker Type: Satellite speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Nominal Power Handling: total 2.4 W
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 20 kHz
• Wireless: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Basics V620
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AmazonBasics Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB- Power ‎V620BLACK
Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB- Power, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB-Powered, 1 Pair, Silver B07DDGBL5T
High-performance USB-powered (5V) computer speakers with bottom radiator for “springy” bass sound Simple plug-and-play setup (no drivers needed); in-line volume control for easily adjusting the volume Brushed silver metal finish and blue LED accent lights for sleek, modern style; padded base for scratch-free placement and stability Frequency range of 80 Hz - 20 KHz; 2.4 watts of total RMS power (1.2 watts per speaker) Measures 9.9 by 6.6 by 7.1 cm (LxWxH); weighs approximately 0.63 kg
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
AmazonBasics Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB-Powere ‎V620BLACK
Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB-Powere, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
AmazonBasics Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB-Powere ‎V620BLACK
Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB-Powere, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£20.61
Shipping: Free
AmazonBasics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop 3.5mm Aux input USB Powered 1 Pair Silver 690eb5da61b23a476046729f
Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop 3.5mm Aux input USB Powered 1 Pair Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
AmazonBasics Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB-Powere ‎V620BLACK
Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB-Powere, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: Free
AmazonBasics Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB-Powere ‎V620BLACK
Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB-Powere, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£21.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W99 mm x H71 mm x D66 mm
Weight:630 g
Other
Wireless:No
Connections:AUX input, USB
Bluetooth:No
Speakers
Speaker Type:Satellite speaker
Speaker Principle:2-way
Channels:2.0
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 2.4 W
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Basics V620
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Speedlink TWOXO
£12.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genius SP-Q160
£14.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius SP-HF180
£11.77
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mars Gaming MSCUBE
£14.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Polo 2.0
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips MMS 460
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Basics V620
kings.trading.company
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
tokirosix
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
sales_sweet
prodImage
£20.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel