Trust Arys PC soundbar

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Arys PC soundbar
from £26.73to £43.0911 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Soundbar
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Speaker Type: Center speaker
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Nominal Power Handling: total 6 W
• Music Power: total 12 W
• Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Arys PC soundbar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Arys PC Soundbar, Speaker for Computer and Laptop, 12 W, USB Sound System, Metal Grill, Illuminated Volume Control, Speaker Bar for PC, Laptop, Mac - Black LO-DMOU-0VSN
IDEAL FOR PC – Thanks to its compact size, the Arys soundbar fits ideally under your PC monitor; using minimal space, you’ll give your computer a massive sound boost with these PC and laptop speakers HIGH-QUALITY SOUND – With 12 W peak power, the compact PC soundbar packs a punch; the clear audio will enrich any show or video you’re watching EASY CONTROL – The stylishly illuminated volume control at the front on the USB soundbar allows you to easily adjust the volume of the soundbar USB POWERED – The USB speaker doesn’t need an electric socket for its power; simply plug the USB cable into your PC or laptop and it will power up STURDY DESIGN – The Trust Arys PC Soundbar combines stylish looks with durability; its metal grille front provides both the sleek look and the protection you want COMPATIBILITY – the Arys is compatible with every device with a 3.5mm port
prodImage
£26.73
Shipping: Free
Trust Arys PC Soundbar, Speaker for Computer and Laptop, 12 W, USB Sound System, Metal Grill, Illuminated Volume Control, Speaker Bar for PC, Laptop, Mac - Black CY-QALY-MQ8K
IDEAL FOR PC – Thanks to its compact size, the Arys soundbar fits ideally under your PC monitor; using minimal space, you’ll give your computer a massive sound boost with these PC and laptop speakers HIGH-QUALITY SOUND – With 12 W peak power, the compact PC soundbar packs a punch; the clear audio will enrich any show or video you’re watching EASY CONTROL – The stylishly illuminated volume control at the front on the USB soundbar allows you to easily adjust the volume of the soundbar USB POWERED – The USB speaker doesn’t need an electric socket for its power; simply plug the USB cable into your PC or laptop and it will power up STURDY DESIGN – The Trust Arys PC Soundbar combines stylish looks with durability; its metal grille front provides both the sleek look and the protection you want COMPATIBILITY – the Arys is compatible with every device with a 3.5mm port
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Trust Arys PC Soundbar, Speaker for Computer and Laptop, 12 W, USB Sound System, Metal Grill, Illuminated Volume Control, Speaker Bar for PC, Laptop, Mac - Black B07GPWY8S6
IDEAL FOR PC – Thanks to its compact size, the Arys soundbar fits ideally under your PC monitor; using minimal space, you’ll give your computer a massive sound boost with these PC and laptop speakers HIGH-QUALITY SOUND – With 12 W peak power, the compact PC soundbar packs a punch; the clear audio will enrich any show or video you’re watching EASY CONTROL – The stylishly illuminated volume control at the front on the USB soundbar allows you to easily adjust the volume of the soundbar USB POWERED – The USB speaker doesn’t need an electric socket for its power; simply plug the USB cable into your PC or laptop and it will power up STURDY DESIGN – The Trust Arys PC Soundbar combines stylish looks with durability; its metal grille front provides both the sleek look and the protection you want COMPATIBILITY – the Arys is compatible with every device with a 3.5mm port
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
Trust Arys PC Soundbar, Speaker for Computer and Laptop, 12 W, USB Sound System, Metal Grill, Illuminated Volume Control, Speaker Bar for PC, Laptop, Mac - Black LO-DMOU-0VSN
IDEAL FOR PC – Thanks to its compact size, the Arys soundbar fits ideally under your PC monitor; using minimal space, you’ll give your computer a massive sound boost with these PC and laptop speakers HIGH-QUALITY SOUND – With 12 W peak power, the compact PC soundbar packs a punch; the clear audio will enrich any show or video you’re watching EASY CONTROL – The stylishly illuminated volume control at the front on the USB soundbar allows you to easily adjust the volume of the soundbar USB POWERED – The USB speaker doesn’t need an electric socket for its power; simply plug the USB cable into your PC or laptop and it will power up STURDY DESIGN – The Trust Arys PC Soundbar combines stylish looks with durability; its metal grille front provides both the sleek look and the protection you want COMPATIBILITY – the Arys is compatible with every device with a 3.5mm port
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Arys Black 2.0 channels 6 W 22946
Soundbar with refined design and 12 Watt (6W RMS) output power.Refined sound styleThe Arys soundbar is slim enough to fit under your PC screen: it was designed with home decoration and lifestyle in mind. Especially when you don’t have a lot of space around your computer. the Arys soundbar is an excellent solution. With a peak power of 12W. it ensures the rich and compelling sounds will reach you everywhere. You can play your favourite tunes in refined style!Instant powerConnect the speaker directly to your TV. PC or other music playing device with the USB cable for power and the 3.5mm aux plug for clear sounds. And you don’t even need any additional wall power.Next level soundEasily turn up the volume with the large. illuminated control knob on the front of the soundbar.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
‎Trust Trust Arys PC Soundbar, Speaker for Computer and Laptop, 12 W, USB Sound System ‎22946
Trust Arys PC Soundbar, Speaker for Computer and Laptop, 12 W, USB Sound System, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Trust Arys PC Soundbar Speaker for Computer & Laptop,12 W USB Sound System Black 22946
Trust Arys PC Soundbar Speaker for Computer & Laptop,12 W USB Sound System Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trust Arys PC Soundbar, Speaker for Computer and Laptop, 12 W, USB Sound System, Metal Grill, Illuminated Volume Control, Speaker Bar for PC, Laptop, Mac - Black CY-QALY-MQ8K
IDEAL FOR PC – Thanks to its compact size, the Arys soundbar fits ideally under your PC monitor; using minimal space, you’ll give your computer a massive sound boost with these PC and laptop speakers HIGH-QUALITY SOUND – With 12 W peak power, the compact PC soundbar packs a punch; the clear audio will enrich any show or video you’re watching EASY CONTROL – The stylishly illuminated volume control at the front on the USB soundbar allows you to easily adjust the volume of the soundbar USB POWERED – The USB speaker doesn’t need an electric socket for its power; simply plug the USB cable into your PC or laptop and it will power up STURDY DESIGN – The Trust Arys PC Soundbar combines stylish looks with durability; its metal grille front provides both the sleek look and the protection you want COMPATIBILITY – the Arys is compatible with every device with a 3.5mm port
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Arys PC Soundbar, Speaker for Computer and Laptop, 12 One size, Black 22946
Trust Arys PC Soundbar, Speaker for Computer and Laptop, 12 One size, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Trust Arys Soundbar 2.0 Channels 6W Black (TRARYS01) 22946
Trust Arys Soundbar 2.0 Channels 6W Black (TRARYS01), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£36.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.47 / Unit
Trust Arys PC Soundbar, Speaker for Computer and Laptop, 12 W, USB Sound... 22946
Trust Arys PC Soundbar, Speaker for Computer and Laptop, 12 W, USB Sound..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W420 mm x H75 mm x D67 mm
Weight:588 g
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB
Power Supply:USB
Speakers
Speaker Type:Center speaker
Speaker Principle:1-way
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 6 W
Music Power:total 12 W
Frequency Range:100 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Arys PC soundbar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust GXT 490 Fayzo
£39.99
Trust GXT 490 FayzoCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust GXT 232
£24.99
Trust GXT 232Compare 8 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£119.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.72
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Asto
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Pebble SE
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust Arys 2.0 RGB
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Pebble V2
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.2 (GSPR21022BK)
£24.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Speedlink DAROC Stereo Speaker
£24.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.0 (GSPR31020BK)
£27.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Pebble
£21.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Creative Pebble V3
£32.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Trust Arys PC soundbar
TWSell LTD
prodImage
£26.73
Shipping: Free
Henderson & Gilmore Co.
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel