Trust Arys 2.0

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Arys 2.0
from £29.99to £58.9814 offersManufacturer: Trust
• PC Speakers
• Channels: 2.0
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Headphones, USB
• Speaker Type: Compact speaker
• Nominal Power Handling: total 14 W
• Music Power: total 28 W
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Arys 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Arys 2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 mm Aux, USB Powered, Volume Control, Headphone Connection, Stereo Computer Speaker Set for Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, Phone - Black [Amazon Exclusive] B00PC4UP2C
PC SPEAKER – With 28 Watts of peak power (12W RMS) you’ll easily upgrade the audio experience from your laptop or monitor. Listen to your favourite songs in style PLUG AND PLAY – Just connect the speaker to your laptop or PC with the 3.5mm AUX cable and plug in the USB cable for power. That’s it! No wall plug required CONVENIENCE – This computer speaker has an additional headphone jack for convenience. If your in need of some privacy, just plug in your favourite 3.5mm AUX headphones and your good to go ILLUMINATED KNOB – The large illuminated volume control on the front of the left speaker allows for easy control in the darkness. Enjoying movies just became a whole lot more fun METAL GRILLE – The metal grilles protect the monitor speaker from getting damaged or dusty. These speakers are metal!
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 Mm Aux, USB Powered,Trust Arys
2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 Mm Aux, USB Powered,Trust Arys, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£34.82
Shipping: Free
2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 Mm Aux, USB Powered,Trust Arys
2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 Mm Aux, USB Powered,Trust Arys, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£34.82
Shipping: Free
Trust Arys 2.0 PC Speakers for Computer and Laptop, 28 W, USB Powered, Black & Amazon Basics USB 2.0 A-Male to A-Female Extension Cable 3 m / 9.8 Feet B07ZJ5W44L
Product 1: 28 W peak power (14 W RMS) Product 1: Large, illuminated and easy to reach volume control at the front Product 1: Metal grill for protection, frequency response: 20-20000 Hz Product 1: Headphone connection USB powered: No wall power needed Product 2: Shipped in Amazon Frustration-Free Packaging Product 2: One 3.0 m multi-shielded USB 2.0 A-male to A-female high-speed extension cable Product 2: Extends your USB connection to your computer by 3 metres; for use with printers, cameras, mice, keyboards and other USB computer peripherals Product 2: Constructed with multiple layers of shielding to minimise interference, and corrosion-resistant, gold-plated connectors for optimal signal clarity
prodImage
£35.86
£40.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust 20179 loudspeaker Black Wired 14 W
Premium design speaker set with rich sound and deep bass. for PC and laptopArys 2.0 Speaker SetAre you looking for a speaker set which provides a rich sound and deep bass for your PC or laptop? With the Arys 2.0 Speaker Set. you can play music. games and movies in high-quality sound. It will turn up the music at any home or office desk! Versatile soundsWith a peak power of 28W. the Arys provides a rich sound and bass. You can listen to your favourite music and the sounds of the latest games and movies coming from your PC or laptop. For versatile use. you can plug in your phone. tablet or other music playing device – the choice is yours. Easy to useThe speakers can be placed anywhere. thanks to the compact design with stylish metal grill. these are a perfect addition to any desk. The Trust Arys is USB powered which means that you can install the speakers very easily. Simply connect the USB cable to your computer and plug in the 3.5mm jack plug and the speaker will channel all your sounds. Listen in silenceIf you don’t want to disturb others. or want others not to disturb you. plug in your headphones on the side of the speakers. With the volume button located on the front of the speaker. you can adjust the volume at any time.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 Mm Aux, USB Powered,Trust Arys
2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 Mm Aux, USB Powered,Trust Arys, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 Mm Aux, USB Powered,Trust Arys
2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 Mm Aux, USB Powered,Trust Arys, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£36.77
Shipping: Free
Trust Arys 2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 Mm Aux, USB Powered, Volume Set 20179
Trust Arys 2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 Mm Aux, USB Powered, Volume Set, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
Trust Arys 2.0 PC Speakers for Computer and Laptop, 28 W, USB Powered, Black ABE-918049
Trust Arys 2.0 PC Speakers for Computer and Laptop, 28 W, USB Powered, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£37.76
Shipping: Free
2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 Mm Aux, USB Powered,Trust Arys
2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 Mm Aux, USB Powered,Trust Arys, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Trust Arys 2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 mm Aux, 23x22x13.6, Black 20179
Trust Arys 2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 mm Aux, 23x22x13.6, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Arys 14W RMS 2.0 Speaker Set - 20179
Arys 14W RMS 2.0 Speaker Set - 20179, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
Trust 20179 20179 loudspeaker Black Wired
Trust 20179 20179 loudspeaker Black Wired, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
Trust Arys 2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 mm Aux, USB Powered, Volume Con 20179
Trust Arys 2.0 PC Speakers, 28 W Peak Power, 3.5 mm Aux, USB Powered, Volume Con, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W110 mm x H200 mm x D180 mm
Weight:1.4 kg
Other
Wireless:No
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Headphones, USB
Bluetooth:No
Power Supply:USB
Speakers
Speaker Type:Compact speaker
Channels:2.0
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 14 W
Music Power:total 28 W
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Arys 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 12 Prices
Trust GXT 490 Fayzo
£39.99
Trust GXT 490 FayzoCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust GXT 232
£19.75
Trust GXT 232Compare 9 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 4 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 15 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.94
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 1 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£119.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nedis Gaming speaker 2.0 (GSPR31020BK)
£27.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 619 Thorne
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Creative Pebble V3
£32.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Trust Asto
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Arys 2.0 RGB
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo USB soundbar
£34.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Creative Pebble Plus
£34.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Creative Pebble V2
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Creative Pebble SE
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.2 (GSPR21022BK)
£24.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Arys 2.0
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
everythingrated
prodImage
£34.82
Shipping: Free
rm.sales
prodImage
£34.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.86
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel