Dell AC511M

Price History
• Soundbar
• Channels: 2.0
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0
• Nominal Power Handling: total 2.5 W
• Power Supply: USB
• Dimensions: W406 mm x H39 mm x D49 mm
• Weight: 454 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell AC511M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell Stereo Soundbar AC511M *Same as 520-AANY* B07GC7RJYY
Until you hear it, you'll hardly notice it's there. Dell Stereo Soundbar can give you the sound you want without big speakers and long cables. An included soundbar mount offers easy attachment to the monitor, without losing desk space or affecting monitor adjustability. The sound belies its size. Your music comes through crisp and clear. Games and movies are a whole new experience. For private listening, the Dell Stereo Soundbar also includes a convenient headphone jack. The Dell USB Soundbar is simplicity itself. No extra software. No power cord. No batteries. Just plug into an available USB port and enjoy the rich stereo sound. Purchase with confidence and rely on the protection of a 1 year Limited Hardware Warranty for your Dell USB Soundbar.
prodImage
£31.61
£40.81
Shipping: £9.20
with shipping: £9.20
DELL AC511M Black 2.0 channels 2.5 W DELL-SB-AC511M
Dell Stereo Soundbar – AC511M offers clear stereo sound. allowing you to enjoy audio on your favorite games. music and movies. without sacrificing desk space.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
DELL AC511M Black 2.0 channels 2.5 W 520-AANY
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
Dell AC511M - Sound Bar - for PC AC511M, 2.0 Channels, 2.5 W, 0520-AANY, 787471 (AC511M, 2.0 Channels, 2.5 W, 2.5 W, Black, Wired, 406 mm)
DELL AC511M Black 2.0 channels 2.5 W (AC511M - Sound bar - for PC - AC511M, 2.0 channels, 2.5 W, - 2.5 W, Black, Wired, 406 mm ) 520-AANY
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Dell SB-AC511M Stereo USB SoundBar AC511M
Dell SB-AC511M Stereo USB SoundBar AC511M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
Dell USB 2.0 Stereo x 2 - active 454g SB-AC511M
Dell Stereo Soundbar â" AC511M offers clear stereo sound, allowing you to enjoy audio on your favorite games, music and movies, without...
prodImage
£133.19
£139.69
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell USB 2.0 Stereo x 2 - active 454g 520-AANY
prodImage
£133.19
£139.69
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
DELL Sereo Soundr C511M wih XFDH2
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
DELL AC511M soundbar speaker Black 2.0 channels 2.5 W
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
DELL AC511M Black 2.0 channels 2.5 W CFXF5
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
DELL AC511M Black 2.0 channels 2.5 W SB-AC511M
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
DELL AC511M 2.0 Channel 2.5W Soundbar Speaker Black - Soundbar (2.0 Channel, 2.5W, 2.5W, Wire, 406mm, 49mm) UK-PTATD3069FFFEEF
Until you hear it you'll hardly notice it's there Dell Stereo Soundbar can give you the sound you want without big speakers and Long cables.Total usb ports:1 USB powered the Dell Stereo Soundbar is simplicity itself Just Plug in to an available USB port on your monitor or laptop No extra software Installation No power cord No Batteries required An included Soundbar mount offers Easy attachment to the monitor allowing you to enjoy clear Stereo sound without losing desk space
prodImage
£79.75
Shipping: Free
Dell USB 2.0 Stereo x 2 - active 454g CFXF5
prodImage
£133.19
£139.69
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell USB 2.0 Stereo x 2 - active 454g AC511M
prodImage
£133.19
£139.69
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
DELL AC511M 2.0 Channel Soundbar - 2.5W, Black, Wired Computer Speaker for Gaming, Music & Movies
Elevate your desktop audio with the Dell AC511M 2.0-channel soundbar. This compact, black wired speaker fits neatly on your desk, delivering clear...
prodImage
£133.19
£139.69
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W406 mm x H39 mm x D49 mm
Weight:454 g
Other
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0
Power Supply:USB
Speakers
Channels:2.0
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 2.5 W

Price History

1M 3M
Dell AC511M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)
£104.50
Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)Compare 15 Prices
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023
£62.25
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023Compare 6 Prices
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)
£39.99
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)Compare 10 Prices
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)
£44.99
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)Compare 2 Prices
Dell AW510H
£59.99
Dell AW510HCompare 1 Prices
Dell Alienware AW920H
£139.99
Dell Alienware AW920HCompare 1 Prices
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)
£69.99
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Speedlink Gravity RGB Soundbar
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nedis GSPR10021BK
£38.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Stage SE mini
£29.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Desktop Speaker (QBH4276GL)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MS-H21
£24.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 619 Thorne
£26.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lenovo USB soundbar
£36.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier MG250
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Pebble V2
£26.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell AC511M
Amazon US
prodImage
£31.61
Shipping: £9.20
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
enext4u
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel