Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)

Price History
• Webcam
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Zoom: 5x digital
• Zoom Function: Yes
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Monitor Mount: Yes
• Table Stand: No
• Microphone: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL UltraSharp Webcam WB7022-DEMEA
Dell UltraSharp WebcamExperience best image quality in its class with the world’s most intelligent 4K webcam.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£99.33
Shipping: Free
Dell WB7022 UltraSharp Webcam, 4K UHD, 8.3 MP, 5X HD Digital Zoom, Privacy Lens Cap, 65, 78 and 90 degree FOV, Auto framing, Auto Light Correction, Auto Focus B098R165KF
A privacy shutter cap allows one to conveniently snap the cover on the lens and keep it protected when not in use Colour: Black Dell ExpressSign-in detects one's presence when one is close and uses Windows Hello to automatically log one in When one walks away, it locks one's system for increased security
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
DELL WB7022 - 4K Webcam
Elevate your video presence with the Dell UltraSharp WB7022 4K Webcam. Engineered with a large 4K Sony STARVIS sensor and HDR, it captures crystal-clear video with true-to-life color, even in challenging lighting. Advanced 3D/2D noise reduction eliminates grain and motion blur for a consistently professional image.AI-powered auto-framing intelligently keeps you perfectly centered, while an adjustable 65°, 78°, or 90° field of view lets you customize your background. For seamless security, Windows Hello Facial Recognition with ExpressSign-In automatically logs you in when you approach and locks your system when you leave. The dual omnidirectional microphones ensure your voice is heard clearly.Designed for effortless setup, the magnetic mount attaches securely to virtually any monitor or laptop without blocking your view. A built-in privacy shutter protects your lens when not in use. Fully compatible with popular conferencing apps like Zoom, Microsoft Teams, and Google Meet, the WB7022 is your all-in-one solution for exceptional, intelligent video communication.
2 days
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
DELL UltraSharp Webcam 288221
Dell UltraSharp Webcam N/AExperience best image quality in its class with the worlds most intelligent 4K webcam.
prodImage
£118.56
Shipping: Free
Dell UltraSharp Webcam 4K Ultra HD Resolution USB WB7022-DEMEA
Dell UltraSharp Webcam 4K Ultra HD Resolution USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£133.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £145.27 / Unit
DELL UlrShrp Wecm WB7022
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.05
Shipping: Free
Dell UltraSharp Webcam - WB7022 - 4K UHD 2D9RX
View the Dell UltraSharp 4K Webcam (WB7022) featuring 4k imaging, advanced image signal processing and smart technology or shop all 4K webcams for PC at Dell.com. | Dell UltraSharp Webcam - WB7022 - 4K UHD
prodImage
£136.15
Shipping: Free
Dell UltraSharp 4k Webcam WB7022-DEMEA
. Look your best with this high-performance webcam that provides an outstanding video conferencing experienceKey Product Info . Connect like you're there 4K HDR with a large Sony STARVIS CMOS sensor delivers high image qualityLook great always Digital Overlap High Dynamic Range delivers true-to-life color in low or intense lighting environmentsAI auto framing works to always keeps you centered and focuses on what matters most - you
prodImage
£139.97
£146.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Dell WB7022 UltraSharp Webcam 4K 60fps USB Aluminium Clip-On
Dell WB7022 UltraSharp Webcam 4K 60fps USB Aluminium Clip-On, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£167.86
Shipping: Free
DELL WB7022 webcam 8.3 MP 3840 x 2160 pixels USB Black WB7022-DEMEA
Dell UltraSharp Webcam Experience best image quality in its class with the world's most intelligent 4K webcam.Connect like you're thereOur...
prodImage
£193.65
Shipping: Free
Dell UltraSharp Webcam WB7022-DEMEA
Dell UltraSharp Webcam Experience best image quality in its class with the worldâs most intelligent 4K webcam. Design:- Built-in microphone:...
prodImage
£256.91
£263.41
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
DELL WB7022 webcam 8.3 MP 3840 x 2160 pixels USB Black 319-BBHP
DELL WB7022. Megapixel (approx.): 8.3 MP. Maximum video resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels. Camera HD type: Full HD. Interface: USB. Product colour: Black. Housing material: Aluminium. Width: 42 mm. Depth: 90 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.05
Shipping: Free
DELL WB7022 webcam 8.3 MP 3840 x 2160 pixels USB Black 8YK83
DELL WB7022. Megapixel (approx.): 8.3 MP. Maximum video resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels. Camera HD type: Full HD. Interface: USB. Product colour: Black. Housing material: Aluminium. Width: 42 mm. Depth: 90 mm. Cables included: USB Type A. USB Type-C to USB Type-A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.05
Shipping: Free
Dell WB7022 UltraSharp Webcam
Dell WB7022 UltraSharp Webcam, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£171.45
Shipping: Free
Dell UltraSharp WB7022 - Webcam - colour - 8.3 MP - 3840 x 2160 - USB WB7022-DEMEA
Dell UltraSharp WB7022 - Webcam - colour - 8.3 MP - 3840 x 2160 - USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£186.20
Shipping: Free
Dell UltraSharp Webcam WB7022
prodImage
£263.81
£270.31
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:H42 mm x W42 mm x D90 mm
Weight:400 g
Other
Zoom Function:Yes
Frame Rate :30 fps
Monitor Mount:Yes
Table Stand:No
Microphone:No
Integrated Speakers:No
Swiveling:No
Tilt Function:Yes
Video Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Zoom
Zoom:5x digital

Price History

1M 3M
Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell AC511M
£31.99
Dell AC511MCompare 16 Prices
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)
£39.99
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)Compare 11 Prices
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)
£44.99
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)Compare 2 Prices
Dell WH1022
£39.45
Dell WH1022Compare 2 Prices
Dell UltraSharp Webcam (319-BBHP)
£208.12
Dell UltraSharp Webcam (319-BBHP)Compare 3 Prices
Dell AW510H
£59.99
Dell AW510HCompare 1 Prices
Dell Alienware AW920H
£139.99
Dell Alienware AW920HCompare 1 Prices
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)
£69.99
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative Live! Cam Sync 4K (73VF092000000)
£100.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Obsbot Meet SE
£100.68
Compare Prices
11 offers
Elo Touchsystems Edge Connect Webcam
£105.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elgato Facecam MK.2
£100.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 960 4K (695J6AA)
£101.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust TW-350 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£80.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama C-900 Pro (13995)
£95.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Obsbot Tiny SE
£93.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cisco Desk Camera 1080p
£92.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)
prodImage
£99.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel