Cisco Desk Camera 1080p

Manufacturer: Cisco
Cisco Desk Camera 1080p
from £92.97to £210.117 offersManufacturer: Cisco
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Cisco Desk Camera with 1080p Resolution
• Supports Audio
• Connection via USB-C
• Compatible with MJPEG, YUY2, NV12
• Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Desk Camera 1080p
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco Desk Camera 1080p Carbon Black WorldWide CD-DSKCAMD-C-WW
. The Cisco Desk Camera 1080p is a premium USB web camera that provides high-quality collaboration experiences for video conferencing video streaming and video recording. It brings superior video (up to 1080p Full HD resolution) excellent low-light performance fast auto-focus up to 4x digital zoom vibrant colour reproduction high-quality dual-microphone audio and IT device management. The Cisco Desk Camera 1080p can be connected to a personal computer over USB and mounted onto an external monitor laptop or tripod. While optimised for Webex it is also compatible with popular meeting or video applications and enables laptop-based video conferencing anywhere. Powered by the Webex platform the Cisco Desk Camera 1080p is a fully managed IT asset with centralised device management and insights. It also offers a Cisco Desk Camera app for any Windows or MacOS users to do professional camera settings firmware upgrades and troubleshootingKey Product Info . Video conferencingVibrant colorIntelligent features Product Features UNCOMPROMISED VIDEO CONFERENCINGPremium USB web camera designed to help you make your best impression with up to 1080p Full-HD video and high-quality dual-microphone audio for video conferencing video streaming and video recording ADVANCED FEATURES AND MANAGEMENTThe webcam for every workspace that leverages thepower of the Webex platform and the ability to be a fully managed IT asset with centralised device management and insights COMPATIBILITYDesigned for use with Windows or macOS PCs with USB-A ports. Optimised for use with Cisco clients (like Webex App Webex Meetings and Jabber) and can also be used with other third-party video apps. INTEGRATED SERVICEABILITYEasier to deploy manage and service when used with Cisco Control Hub (part of Webex Subscriptions). The standalone Cisco Desk Camera app for Windows or MacOS enables setup and user configurable features PEACE OF MINDCovered by a one-year limited liability hardware warranty What's in the box? . Cisco Desk Camera 1080p in Carbon Black USB C-to-A Cable Display Camera clip with 1/4 -20 Tripod Screw Thread
prodImage
£92.97
£99.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Cisco Desk Camera 1080p Carbon Black Worldwide SY_CD-DSKCAMD-C-WW
Value for money Easy to use A quality product from:Cisco Good product with excellent quality
prodImage
£108.02
Shipping: Free
Cisco Desk Camera 1080p Carbon Black Worldwide 7462479
Value for money Easy to use A quality product from:Cisco Good product with excellent quality
prodImage
£108.02
Shipping: Free
Cisco Desk Camera 1080p Carbon Black WorldWide CD-DSKCAMD-C-WW
. The Cisco Desk Camera 1080p is a premium USB web camera that provides high-quality collaboration experiences for video conferencing video streaming and video recording. It brings superior video (up to 1080p Full HD resolution) excellent low-light performance fast auto-focus up to 4x digital zoom vibrant colour reproduction high-quality dual-microphone audio and IT device management. The Cisco Desk Camera 1080p can be connected to a personal computer over USB and mounted onto an external monitor laptop or tripod. While optimised for Webex it is also compatible with popular meeting or video applications and enables laptop-based video conferencing anywhere. Powered by the Webex platform the Cisco Desk Camera 1080p is a fully managed IT asset with centralised device management and insights. It also offers a Cisco Desk Camera app for any Windows or MacOS users to do professional camera settings firmware upgrades and troubleshootingKey Product Info . Video conferencingVibrant colorIntelligent features Product Features UNCOMPROMISED VIDEO CONFERENCINGPremium USB web camera designed to help you make your best impression with up to 1080p Full-HD video and high-quality dual-microphone audio for video conferencing video streaming and video recording ADVANCED FEATURES AND MANAGEMENTThe webcam for every workspace that leverages thepower of the Webex platform and the ability to be a fully managed IT asset with centralised device management and insights COMPATIBILITYDesigned for use with Windows or macOS PCs with USB-A ports. Optimised for use with Cisco clients (like Webex App Webex Meetings and Jabber) and can also be used with other third-party video apps. INTEGRATED SERVICEABILITYEasier to deploy manage and service when used with Cisco Control Hub (part of Webex Subscriptions). The standalone Cisco Desk Camera app for Windows or MacOS enables setup and user configurable features PEACE OF MINDCovered by a one-year limited liability hardware warranty What's in the box? . Cisco Desk Camera 1080p in Carbon Black USB C-to-A Cable Display Camera clip with 1/4 -20 Tripod Screw Thread
prodImage
£119.97
£141.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Cisco Webex Desk Camera - Webcam - colour - 1080p - audio - USB-C - MJPEG, YUY2, NV12
prodImage
£149.63
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Cisco Webex Desk Camera - Webcam - Colour - 1080P - Audio - Wired -... NEW
Cisco Webex Desk Camera - Webcam - Colour - 1080P - Audio - Wired -... NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£156.73
Shipping: Free
Cisco Desk Camera 1080p in Carbon Black with up to 1080p Full HD Video CD-DSKCAMD-C-WW
The Cisco Desk Camera 1080p is a premium USB web camera that provides high-quality collaboration experiences for video conferencing. video streaming and video recording. It brings superior video (up to 1080p Full HD resolution). excellent low-light performance. fast auto-focus. up to 4x digital zoom. vibrant colour reproduction. high-quality dual-microphone audio and IT device management. The Cisco Desk Camera 1080p can be connected to a personal computer over USB and mounted onto an external monitor. laptop or tripod. While optimised for Webex. it is also compatible with popular meeting or video applications and enables laptop-based video conferencing anywhere. Powered by the Webex platform. the Cisco Desk Camera 1080p is a fully managed IT asset with centralised device management and insights. It also offers a Cisco Desk Camera app for any Windows or MacOS users to do professional camera settings. firmware upgrades and troubleshooting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£210.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cisco Desk Camera with 1080p Resolution
Supports Audio
Connection via USB-C
Compatible with MJPEG, YUY2, NV12
Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Networks
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Desk Camera 1080p
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trust TW-350 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Brio Stream 4K
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Obsbot Tiny SE
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Brio 505
£85.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota Webcam PRO (D31892)
£89.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 625 FHD Webcam (6Y7L1AA)
£82.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo 510 FHD Webcam (GXC1D66063)
£77.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Conceptronic AMDIS07B
£81.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cisco Desk Camera 1080p
prodImage
£92.97
Shipping: £6.95
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£108.02
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£108.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: £21.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel