Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
from £54.755 offersManufacturer: TrustPrice History
• Webcam
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Zoom Function: Yes
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Monitor Mount: Yes
• Table Stand: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Integrated Speakers: No
Show all product details
Best Prices
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£86.40
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam, 3840x2160, 2 Integrated Microphones and Autofocus 24280
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam, 3840x2160, 2 Integrated Microphones and Autofocus, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam, 3840x2160, 2 Integrated Microphones and Autofocus, 30 FPS, USB Plug & Play, Web Camera for Teams, Zoom, Skype, PC, Laptop, Mac, Macbook - Black Marco-23.31-ARBIS-0423-OB0003-k
HIGH-QUALITY 4K IMAGE – A 4K lens captures the best of you, with an image that is sharp and clear, with improved depth perception and accurate colours HEAR EVERYONE – Dual microphones pick up sound from multiple directions – meaning everyone's voice is heard, even in group meetings STAY SEEN – Autofocus, a 74° field of view, and automatic white balance provide higher quality and more visually accurate recordings ACCESSORIES INCLUDED – A tripod, USB-A to USB-C adapter, and attachable privacy shutter give you the tools you need to record your way PLUG & PLAY – From Zoom to Microsoft Teams. From PC to Mac. It's as easy as that – no setup necessary
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: Free
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam, 3840x2160, 2 Integrated Microphones and Autofocus, 30 FPS, USB Plug & Play, Web Camera for Teams, Zoom, Skype, PC, Laptop, Mac, Macbook - Black B5-88FG-5JPL
HIGH-QUALITY 4K IMAGE – A 4K lens captures the best of you, with an image that is sharp and clear, with improved depth perception and accurate colours HEAR EVERYONE – Dual microphones pick up sound from multiple directions – meaning everyone's voice is heard, even in group meetings STAY SEEN – Autofocus, a 74° field of view, and automatic white balance provide higher quality and more visually accurate recordings ACCESSORIES INCLUDED – A tripod, USB-A to USB-C adapter, and attachable privacy shutter give you the tools you need to record your way PLUG & PLAY – From Zoom to Microsoft Teams. From PC to Mac. It's as easy as that – no setup necessary
prodImage
£86.54
Shipping: Free
Trust Teza webcam 3840 x 2160 pixels USB 2.0 Black 24280
First impressions are only made onceWith better depth perception. a higher-definition image. and vibrant colours. the Teza 4K is all about what matters: showing you for you.Be a pro – in 4KSerious work calls for a serious webcam. With a 4K UHD image tailored to high-quality business calls. your colleagues won’t just hear what you have to say – they’ll see it.Full autoLet the lens do all the work with autofocus. keeping you crisp and clear – so you can keep your mind on the task at hand and seal the deal.Talk the talkA built-in stereo dual microphone captures high-quality audio. picking up clear sound from multiple directions. One webcam. one meeting room – no problem.Accessories includedA tripod and attachable privacy shutter offer you control and stability. Plus. the included USB-A to USB-C adapter widens the webcam’s potential. making it compatible with most laptops and PCs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£106.25
Shipping: Free
Trust Teza 4K Webcam 3840 x 2160 Pixels USB 2.0 Black (TRTEZA01)
Trust Teza 4K Webcam 3840 x 2160 Pixels USB 2.0 Black (TRTEZA01), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£124.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.67 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:H53 mm x W130 mm x D50 mm
Weight:200 g
Other
Zoom Function:Yes
Frame Rate :30 fps
Monitor Mount:Yes
Table Stand:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:No
Swiveling:Yes
Tilt Function:No
Video Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£76.81
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 7 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.65
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 490 Fayzo
£39.99
Trust GXT 490 FayzoCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust GXT 232
£24.99
Trust GXT 232Compare 8 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£119.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.91
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Brio 500 (960-001421)
£54.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota Webcam PRO Plus 4K (D31888)
£54.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 620 FHD Webcam (6Y7L2AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Kiyo X
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech C920S HD Pro
£53.28
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hama C-600 Pro
£43.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)
£52.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1B34793)
£59.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam Pro (133-95)
£60.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001448)
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel