ASUS ROG Eye S (90YH0350-B2UA00)
Manufacturer: ASUS
- Full-HD webcam with 60fps
- AI-powered noise-cancelling microphone
- Compact and foldable design
- 1080p resolution and 60fps output
- Automatic face exposure and autofocus technology
- Blue glass filter reduces unwanted colors
- Dimensions: Width 81 mm, Depth 28.8 mm, Height 16.6 mm
Price History
1M 3M
ASUS ROG Eye S (90YH0350-B2UA00)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ASUS
Popular Products

ASUS Webcam C3
£33.12

Insta360 Link 2 Pro
£215.74

Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99

Insta360 Link 2
£181.76

Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95

Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00

Obsbot Meet 2
£129.00

Logitech Brio 100
£27.00
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Eye Full HD USB Webcam - 90YH0350-B2UA00 | 60fps, AI Noise-Canceling Mic, Foldable Design
Upgrade your online presence with the ASUS ROG Eye Full HD USB Webcam. Perfect for gaming streams, video calls, or content creation, this high-quality webcam delivers crystal-clear visuals at 1080p Full HD resolution. Designed for gamers and creators alike, it offers smooth 60fps frame rates to ensure every moment is captured in stunning detail. With its sleek design and plug-and-play convenience, the ASUS ROG Eye USB Webcam is an essential accessory that elevates your visual communication to the next level.

£64.99
£69.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asus - Eye S USB camera B09B1173G1
Smooth, Full HD quality: 1080p resolution and 60 fps output provide sharp, fluid video quality that captures every detail. Brighter, clearer portrait shots: Face Auto Exposure and autofocus technologies help you stand out from the background and keep the image crisp. Blue-glass filter: A specially treated lens blocks infrared light, reducing unpleasant color shifts. AI-powered, noise-canceling mics: Smart recording with beamforming technology virtually eliminates unwanted background noise. Compact, foldable design: At a mere 17 mm thin when folded, ROG Eye S slips easily into a pocket.

£74.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Eye S USB FHD Webcam with AI-powered Noise-Cancelling Mics 1080p 60fps 90YH0350-B2UA00
ASUS ROG Eye S USB FHD Webcam with AI-powered Noise-Cancelling Mics 1080p 60fps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams

£79.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG EYE S Webcam 5 MP 1920 X 1080 Pixels USB Black 90YH0350-B2UA00
ASUS ROG EYE S Webcam 5 MP 1920 X 1080 Pixels USB Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams

£100.55
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG EYE S webcam 5 MP 1920 x 1080 pixels USB Black 90YH0350-B2UA00
Pro-grade streaming with ASUS AInoise-canceling microphoneUpgrade any video streaming experience with ROG Eye S. Featuring a Full HD. 60 fps webcam and an AI noise-canceling microphone. it folds to just 17 mm thin. so it easily slips into a pocket. When you’re ready to stream. simply attach the camera and plug it into a USB Type A port. Adjust the camera to the perfect angle and enjoy incredibly sharp. smooth streaming video with supremely clear audio.Smoother and sharperFull HD streamingSerious streamers demand hyperfast frame rates for the smoothest video – and ROG Eye S delivers flawless visuals with 1080p resolution at 60 fps. This is double the frame rate of conventional cameras. empowering the capture of every detail and nuanced expression without lag or distortion.Brighter and clearer imageryROG Eye S includes Face Auto Exposure and autofocus technologies that quickly detect your face and fine-tune the image as needed. This automatically makes your face appear brighter and sharper — so you stand out from the background. It’s the ideal solution when streaming from a darkened gaming cave!Blue-glass filterROG Eye S is equipped with blue glass to filter infrared light and reduce color shifts. This improves the image quality by eliminating the color cast that can plague streams.Beamforming mics with AI noise-cancelation technologyBeamforming microphones with ASUS AI Noise Cancelation technology prime ROG Eye S to deliver audio perfection. The smart mics are able to detect and minimize 500-million types of background noise while preserving vocal harmonics. ensuring crystal-clear communication. Background chit-chat. keyboard clatter and mouse clicks are reduced by up to 95%.Compact and foldableROG Eye S is compact and slim — folding to just 17 mm thin to slip easily into a pocket. It securely attaches to any modern laptop without effort. and it’s the perfect style match for ROG laptops. For added flexibility. its aluminum-alloy base includes a standard camera mount (1/4" diameter. with 20 threads per inch). so ROG Eye S can be easily attached to a tripod.Armoury CrateThe ASUS Armoury Crate software features an intuitive UI to give you full control over microphone settings. It allows you to adjust the AI noise-cancelation level. or turn beamforming technology on or off. for crystal clear communication.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£101.82
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Eye S full HD 60 fps webcam with AI-powered noise-canceling mics for superior live-streaming audio and a compact 90YH0350-B2UA00
. Upgrade any video streaming experience with ROG Eye S. Featuring a Full HD 60 fps webcam and an AI noise-canceling microphone it folds to just 17 mm thin so it easily slips into a pocket. When youre ready to stream simply attach the camera and plug it into a USB Type A port. Adjust the camera to the perfect angle and enjoy incredibly sharp smooth streaming video with supremely clear audioKey Product Info . Smooth Full HD quality 1080p resolution and 60 fps output provide sharp fluid video quality that captures every detailBrighter clearer portrait shots Face Auto Exposure and autofocus technologies help you stand out from the background and keep the image crispBlue-glass filter a specially treated lens blocks infrared light reducing unpleasant color shiftsAI-powered noise-canceling mics smart recording with beamforming technology virtually eliminates unwanted background noiseCompact foldable design at a mere 17 mm thin when folded ROG Eye S slips easily into a pocket Product Features Smoother and sharper Full HD streamingSerious streamers demand hyperfast frame rates for the smoothest video - and ROG Eye S delivers flawless visuals with 1080p resolution at 60 fps. This is double the frame rate of conventional cameras empowering the capture of every detail and nuanced expression without lag or distortion. Brighter and clearer imageryROG Eye S includes Face Auto Exposure and autofocus technologies that quickly detect your face and fine-tune the image as needed. This automatically makes your face appear brighter and sharper - so you stand out from the background. It's the ideal solution when streaming from a darkened gaming cave! Blue-glass filterROG Eye S is equipped with blue glass to filter infrared light and reduce color shifts. This improves the image quality by eliminating the color cast that can plague streams. Beamforming mics with AI noise-cancelation technologyBeamforming microphones with ASUS AI Noise Cancelation technology prime ROG Eye S to deliver audio perfection. The smart mics are able to detect and minimize 500-million types of background noise while preserving vocal harmonics ensuring crystal-clear communication. Background chit-chat keyboard clatter and mouse clicks are reduced by up to 95%. Compact and foldableROG Eye S is compact and slim - folding to just 17 mm thin to slip easily into a pocket. It securely attaches to any modern laptop without effort and it's the perfect style match for ROG laptops. For added flexibility its aluminum-alloy base includes a standard camera mount (1/4 diameter with 20 threads per inch) so ROG Eye S can be easily attached to a tripod.

£104.97
£111.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Asus Rog Eye S Usb Fhd Webcam With Ai-Powered Noise-Cancelling Mics 1080P 60Fps 90YH0350-B2UA00
Full HD 60 fps webcam with AI-powered, noise-canceling mics for superior live-streaming audio and a compact and foldable design that’s easy to...

£161.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS ROG EYE S Webcam USB with Noise-Cancelling Mics Black (90YH0350-B2UA00)
ASUS ROG EYE S Webcam USB with Noise-Cancelling Mics Black (90YH0350-B2UA00), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking

£109.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.67 / Unit
ASUSTEK - GAMING AND ACC PRODUCT ASUS ROG EYE S Full HD 60 fps USB webcam with AI Noise Canceling Microphone (108
ASUS ROG EYE S Full HD 60 fps USB webcam with AI Noise Canceling Microphone (108, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams

£169.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Full-HD webcam with 60fps |
| AI-powered noise-cancelling microphone |
| Compact and foldable design |
| 1080p resolution and 60fps output |
| Automatic face exposure and autofocus technology |
| Blue glass filter reduces unwanted colors |
| Dimensions: Width 81 mm, Depth 28.8 mm, Height 16.6 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
ASUS ROG Eye S (90YH0350-B2UA00)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products