Logitech Brio 305 (960-001469)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Brio 305 (960-001469)
from £56.00to £80.626 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Full HD webcam with automatic lighting correction
• Privacy shutter for protection
• Compatible with Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, and other video conferencing platforms
• Sustainable design made from 48% recycled plastic
• Dimensions: 5.31 cm x 4.5 cm x 6.563 cm
• Weight: 74.6 g
• Connection technology: Wired, USB-C interface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Brio 305 (960-001469)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Brio 305 Full HD webcam with auto light correction, mono noise reducing mics, privacy shutter, USB-C, works with Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Google Meet - Graphite QT-26QT-VL2C
Trust the market leader: Logitech helps people engage with their work by equipping home and office spaces with tools for productivity Deploy with confidence: Certified for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Google Meet and Works With Chromebook (1); works with Windows, macOS, ChromeOS, and most popular video calling platforms Simple-to-use: Simplify meetings with Brio 305, a USB-C webcam that helps everyone look and sound clear Protects privacy: An easy-to-use privacy shutter spins to open or cover the lens when not in use; a clearly visible indicator light lets you know when the camera is active Security and simple management: Logitech Sync and Logi Tune(2) let you push firmware and software updates remotely to keep webcams safe and secure Committed to sustainability: Consciously designed with the unique speckled design achieved from a minimum of 48% recycled plastic (3)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Brio 305 Full HD webcam with auto light correction, mono noise reducing mics, privacy shutter, USB-C, works with Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Google Meet - Graphite QT-26QT-VL2C
Trust the market leader: Logitech helps people engage with their work by equipping home and office spaces with tools for productivity Deploy with confidence: Certified for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Google Meet and Works With Chromebook (1); works with Windows, macOS, ChromeOS, and most popular video calling platforms Simple-to-use: Simplify meetings with Brio 305, a USB-C webcam that helps everyone look and sound clear Protects privacy: An easy-to-use privacy shutter spins to open or cover the lens when not in use; a clearly visible indicator light lets you know when the camera is active Security and simple management: Logitech Sync and Logi Tune(2) let you push firmware and software updates remotely to keep webcams safe and secure Committed to sustainability: Consciously designed with the unique speckled design achieved from a minimum of 48% recycled plastic (3)
prodImage
£65.36
Shipping: Free
Logitech Brio 305 960-001469
Logitech Brio 305 GraphiteFull HD webcam with auto light correction noise-reducing mic and USB-C connectivity.Give employees a simple-to-use webcam for better collaboration. Certified for leading meeting platforms with USB-C connectivity.A Video Meeting EssentialBrio 305 is a simple-to-use 1080p webcam built from the webcam market leader. Certified for leading meeting platforms you can deploy Brio 305 with confidence to workstations and WFH employees. Made with a minimum of 48% recycled plastic.Made For BusinessBrio 305 is compatible with most video conferencing platforms and is certified for use with Microsoft Teams Zoom and Google Meet.Unlock Better MeetingsSimplify meetings with Brio 305 a USB-C webcam that helps everyone look and sound clear.1080p resolution provides a clear image and RightLight 2 auto light correction compensates for poor lighting conditions to create a natural meeting presence.Maximize Performance Minimize Disruptions.Support your hybrid workforce configure Logitech video collaboration devices in one place and deploy the latest firmware and software updates with Logitech Sync. Monitor rooms devices and peripherals from anywhere and resolve problems before they impact a meeting.Committed to SustainabilityBrio 305 is consciously designed to reduce carbon impact. It includes a minimum 48% of post-consumer recycled plastic in an effort to support a more equitable and climate positive world — We chose to embrace the speckled appearance that comes from the variability of post-consumer recycled (PCR) plastics.Sustainability At LogitechLogitech is committed to creating a more sustainable world. We are actively working to minimize our environmental footprint and accelerate the pace of social change.In The Box:• Brio 305 with attached USB-C cable• Fixed mount clip• User documentation
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.07
Shipping: Free
Logitech 960-001469 Brio 305 Webcam 2 Mp 1920 X
Logitech 960-001469 Brio 305 Webcam 2 Mp 1920 X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech Brio 305 Full HD 1080P Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Mono Noise Reductio ‎960-001469
Logitech Brio 305 Full HD 1080P Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Mono Noise Reductio, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£75.16
Shipping: Free
Logitech BRIO 305 - Webcam - colour - 2 MP - 1920 x 1080 - 720p, 1080p - audio - USB-C
prodImage
£80.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full HD webcam with automatic lighting correction
Privacy shutter for protection
Compatible with Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, and other video conferencing platforms
Sustainable design made from 48% recycled plastic
Dimensions: 5.31 cm x 4.5 cm x 6.563 cm
Weight: 74.6 g
Connection technology: Wired, USB-C interface
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Brio 305 (960-001469)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 22 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 11 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 49 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Brio 500 (960-001421)
£54.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Webcam WB3023
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer Kiyo X
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)
£52.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1B34793)
£59.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis WCAM120BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fanvil CM60
£68.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft LifeCam HD-3000
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
eMeet Nova
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Brio 305 (960-001469)
DLW PROPOERTIES
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.07
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel