AVer Live Streamer Cam 313

Manufacturer: AVer
AVer Live Streamer Cam 313
from £19.99to £52.154 offersManufacturer: AVer
• Webcam
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Video Resolution: 2 MP
• Zoom Function: No
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Monitor Mount: Yes
• Table Stand: No
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AVer Live Streamer Cam 313
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AVerMedia PW313 Live Streamer CAM webcam Full HD 1080p/30fps USB 2.0 Black
AVerMedia PW313 Live Streamer CAM webcam Full HD 1080p/30fps USB 2.0 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Video Capture & TV Tuner Cards
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
‎AVerMedia AVerMedia PW313 Live Streamer CAM - Full HD 1080p/30fps Webcam for video calling ‎40AAPW313ASF
AVerMedia PW313 Live Streamer CAM - Full HD 1080p/30fps Webcam for video calling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
AVerMedia PW313 Live Streamer CAM - Full HD 1080p/30fps Webcam for video calling, Works with Skype, Zoom, FaceTime, Hangouts, PC/Mac/Laptop/ - Black 40AAPW313ASF
Full-HD Stream Webcam: This streaming webcam operates in full-HD video on Skype and you can stream yourself gaming in 1080p30 via Twitch TV Plug and Play: The stream webcam is plug and play, enjoy easy USB port connectivity to PC and seamless compatibility with your Streaming Software Privacy Shutter: Keep you safe from any hacker attacks and give you peace of mind when you aren’t streaming 360-degree Swivel Design: Provides users with more flexibility to get it at the right angle; Streamers can change the scene easily by rotating the PW313 when they are streaming Exclusive Camera Effects, Filters: You can use Portrait Enhancement and other filters to make yourself look flawless on screen
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
AVerMedia PW313 40AAPW313AWM
Live Streamer CAM 313Live Streamer CAM 313The Live Streamer CAM 313 (PW313) is a plug and play USB webcam that records in 1080p30 for podcasting streaming and gaming. PW313 comes with 2 built-in microphones (mono).Full HD 1080p RecordingsLive Streamer CAM 313 records crisp vibrant 1080p30 videos that capture the finest details for your live streaming and video blogs. Swiveling tripod-ready designThe 360-degree swivel makes calling and recording easier at any angle. You can change the scene easily by rotating the PW313 when you are streaming.Protect your privacy securityLive Streamer CAM 313 has a built-in privacy shutter to keep you safe from any hacker attacks when not in use. It also protects the lens with a snugly fitting cover.Exclusive camera effects & filtersWhen your Live Streamer CAM 313 pairs up with CamEngine* software you’ll be able to use advanced features like Portrait Enhancement Effects Filters and more to make yourself look flawless on-screen—helping you create more compelling streaming content. If you use Live Streamer CAM 313 for video chatting or conferencing and want basic video settings try CamEngine Lite—it’s a lightweight less system-demanding software that supports brightness sharpness contrast saturation and hue adjustments.Features:• Type: USB 2.0 FHD Webcam• Image sensor: 1/2.7 CMOS sensor 2MP• Video mode: MJPEG and YUY2• Focus Method (Lens Type): Fixed focus• F/NO: 2.0 • Working Distance: 40 cm - 100 cm (1.31 feet - 3.28 feet)• UVC Support: Yes• Cable length: 1.5m• Dimensions: 90 x 53 x 47 mm(3.54 x 2.08 x 1.85 inch)• Weight: 130g ? 5 g (4.6 oz ? 0.17 oz)FeaturesTypeWebcam
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:H53 mm x W90 mm x D47 mm
Weight:130 g
Other
Zoom Function:No
Frame Rate :30 fps
Monitor Mount:Yes
Table Stand:No
Microphone:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Tilt Function:No
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Video Resolution:2 MP

Price History

1M 3M
AVer Live Streamer Cam 313
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AVer

AVer CAM130
£217.93
AVer CAM130Compare 4 Prices
AVer VB342 Pro
£796.75
AVer VB342 ProCompare 4 Prices
AVer Live Gamer Duo
£199.99
AVer Live Gamer DuoCompare 2 Prices
AVer CAM520 Pro
£1,004.81
AVer CAM520 ProCompare 3 Prices
AVer Live Gamer Mini
£82.19
AVer Live Gamer MiniCompare 2 Prices
AVer PW515
£169.99
AVer PW515Compare 2 Prices
AVer PTC500S
£3,700.99
AVer PTC500SCompare 2 Prices
AVer PW313D Dualcam
£132.46
AVer PW313D DualcamCompare 1 Prices
AVer VB130
£428.29
AVer VB130Compare 3 Prices
AVer DL30
£867.58
AVer DL30Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGREEN CM678
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama HD Webcam Spy Protect (00053950)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aukey PC-W1
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 325 FHD (53X27AA)
£18.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Logitech C505e
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust Tyro Full HD Webcam
£18.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canyon C5
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 320 FHD (53X26AA)
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nedis WCAM100BK
£17.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
AVer Live Streamer Cam 313
deals-direct-gb
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
quantumelitex
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
AVerMedia GmbH
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel