HP 320 FHD (53X26AA)

Price History
• Webcam
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Video Resolution: 2 MP
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Monitor Mount: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Swiveling: Yes
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 320 FHD (53X26AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 320 FHD Webcam - Black 95612
HP 320 FHD 53X26AA#ABB Webcam in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard HP 320 FHD Webcam 4659660
Get set for video calls with the HP 320 FHD Webcam, an all-in-one plug-and-play solution delivering crisp 1920 x 1080 full HD video at 30 frames per second. Connect via USB to your laptop or desktop. No setup or driver installations needed. The wide-view lens captures more surroundings, while auto image and light correction keep you looking sharp even in poor lighting. The built-in microphone lets you chat without separate audio gear, making this a complete video calling solution. The 360-degree rotation lets you position the camera exactly where you need it, whether mounted on a monitor or set on a desk. Automatic low light adjustment adapts to changing conditions, keeping you professional from morning meetings to evening catch-ups. Works With Chromebook compatible, this webcam offers seamless compatibility with Chrome OS devices and many other systems. Backed by a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee, it's straightforward, reliable kit that works when you need. USB connectivity. 1920 x 1080 resolution. 30 frames per second. Built-in microphone. 360 degrees rotation. Automatic low light adjustment. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 196188941430.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HP 320 Full HD Webcam 10236025
You'll always be seen clearly on your calls - this HP webcam automatically adjusts to the lighting around you. It's Full HD, and has an integrated mic that means you won't need a separate headset. The wide-angle lens means there's room for other people to get into the shot too, perfect for family calls.Good to know- The clip lets you fix it onto the top of your monitor- You can also pop it on top of a tripod for a variety of uses- The lens cover clips on for privacy when you're not using it- It's designed to work with Chromebooks and other Chrome OS devices
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HP 320 FHD Webcam 53X26AA#ABB
Plug it in and you're on.
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
HP 320 FHD Webcam 53X26AA
Plug it in and you're on.Hop on the call with instant ease. looking and sounding great. Just plug in this wide-view FHD 1080p[3] all-in-one webcam and let it do the rest. so you can focus on what matters. It also features auto image and light correction. Works With Chromebook Certification[1.2]. and a lens cover for privacy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.14
Shipping: Free
HP 320 FHD Webcam 53X26AA#ABB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
‎HP HP PC Webcam 320, 1080p FHD webcam, Compatible with Chrome, Auto Light Corrector ‎53X26AA
HP PC Webcam 320, 1080p FHD webcam, Compatible with Chrome, Auto Light Corrector, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
HP 320 FHD Webcam
Plug it in and you're on. Brand-specific features:- HP GTIN (EAN/UPC): 196188941430, 196188941447, 196188941454- HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) with...
prodImage
£84.82
£91.32
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:H53.2 mm x W72 mm x D53.6 mm
Weight:107 g
Other
Frame Rate :30 fps
Monitor Mount:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Video Resolution:2 MP

Price History

1M 3M
HP 320 FHD (53X26AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,654.05
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)
£33.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo 510 FHD Webcam (GXC1D66063)
£34.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001436)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP 435 FHD Webcam (77B10AA)
£32.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sandberg USB Chat Webcam 1080P HD (134-15)
£35.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech C505
£32.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)
£32.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama C-600 Pro
£38.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 320 FHD (53X26AA)
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel