Sandberg USB Chat Webcam 1080P HD (134-15)

Price History
• Full HD resolution of 1080P
• Immediate use without driver installation
• Equipped with a microphone
• Compatible with popular chat apps
• USB 2.0 interface, 1.5-meter cable length
• Dimensions: 85x63x57mm, Weight: 0.08kg
• Supports Windows and Android operating systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sandberg USB Chat Webcam 1080P HD (134-15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sandberg USB Chat Webcam 1080P HD 134-15
Sandberg USB Chat Webcam 1080P HD offers you a sharp and clear picture thanks to the Full HD 1080P resolution. It works instantly without driver installation. The camera features also microphone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
Sandberg 134-15 USB Chat Webcam 1080P HD
Sandberg 134-15 USB Chat Webcam 1080P HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
Sandberg 134-15 Webcam 2 MP 1920 x 1080 Pixels USB 2.0 Black B08KX63G4F
134-15 Reliable Durable High quality product max focal length: 5.0
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: Free
Sandberg 134-15 USB Chat Webcam 1080P HD 134-15
USB Chat Webcam 1080P HD USB Chat Webcam 1080P HD, 2
prodImage
£70.62
£77.12
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Full HD resolution of 1080P
Immediate use without driver installation
Equipped with a microphone
Compatible with popular chat apps
USB 2.0 interface, 1.5-meter cable length
Dimensions: 85x63x57mm, Weight: 0.08kg
Supports Windows and Android operating systems

Price History

1M 3M
Sandberg USB Chat Webcam 1080P HD (134-15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sandberg

Sandberg Play'n Go Wireless Headset
£20.50
Sandberg Play'n Go Wireless HeadsetCompare 5 Prices
Sandberg Streamer USB Microphone Kit
£42.24
Sandberg Streamer USB Microphone KitCompare 5 Prices
Sandberg Streamer USB Webcam Pro
£36.08
Sandberg Streamer USB Webcam ProCompare 4 Prices
Sandberg USB Webcam 1080P (133-96)
£30.00
Sandberg USB Webcam 1080P (133-96)Compare 1 Prices
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link USB-C
£30.15
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link USB-CCompare 5 Prices
Sandberg Face ID
£115.06
Sandberg Face IDCompare 1 Prices
Sandberg USB Webcam Saver (333-95)
£26.97
Sandberg USB Webcam Saver (333-95)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 320 FHD (53X26AA)
£34.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)
£33.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kensington W1050 (K80251WW)
£33.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Studio P5 (2200-87070-001)
£28.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 435 FHD Webcam (77B10AA)
£32.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama C-600 Pro
£38.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Konftel Cam10 (931101001)
£31.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam Flex 1080P HD
£38.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)
£32.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sandberg USB Chat Webcam 1080P HD (134-15)
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.62
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel