Sandberg HDMI Capture Link USB-C

Manufacturer: Sandberg
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link USB-C
from £30.555 offersManufacturer: SandbergPrice History
• HDMI Capture Link to USB-C for Camcorder
• Supports 4K video resolution
• Interfaces: HDMI Type A female, USB-C male
• Compatible with Apple macOS, Linux, Windows 7/8/10
• Weight 50 g
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: Height 1.1 cm, Width 2.3 cm, Depth 19 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£31.75
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandberg 136-36 HDMI Capture Link to USB-C
Sandberg 136-36 HDMI Capture Link to USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Sandberg 136-70 HDMI Capture Link to USB-C/A
Sandberg 136-70 HDMI Capture Link to USB-C/A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB-C, 4K HDMI to USB-C Adapter, Full HD 1080p 30FPS Video Capture Device for Streaming TV Switch Xbox PS4 Gaming Videos, HDMI to USB-C Link, Audio Signal Supported B08PBMYB71
HIGH DEFINITION. With Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB-C, you get an HDMI INPUT port for all your video sources such as your video camera, TV, or gaming console! Supports 720p and 4K @30 fps for high-quality videos. AUDIO SIGNAL SUPPORTED. With this video capture device, you can use your high-quality video camera in all your streaming and chat apps the same way as a traditional webcam. The video card supports not just video but also audio signals from HDMI. Perfect for real time streaming and video recording! WIDE COMPATIBILITY. Compatible with Windows 11/10/8/7, MacOS, and Linux. USB powered; no external power source needed. Works with a wide range of video devices such as TVs, gaming consoles, Switch, Xbox, PS4, DVD player, Blu-ray players and many more. DURABLE & LONG-LASTING. All our products are made to last with high-quality materials and exceptional care. For your peace of mind, each HDMI Link also comes with a 5-year warranty and is double quality tested. TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS. Input-port: HDMI female port. Input video format: HDMI 720p, 1080p or 4K, 30 fps. Output-port: USB-A (USB 2.0 specification). Captured video size: Max 1080p, 30 fps. Power supply: 5V DC from USB port.
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: Free
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB-C 136-36
With Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB-C you get an HDMI INPUT port for your high quality video camera up to 4K. In this way you can use the high quality video camera in all your streaming and chat apps same way as a traditional USB webcam. You can also use the HDMI input for other video sources such as Playstation and DVD players etc. to make streaming and recording of all your favorite video content real time and in very high quality. The audio signal from HDMI is supported.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB-C/A 136-70
With Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB-C/A you get an HDMI INPUT port for your high quality video camera up to 4K. In this way you can use the high quality video camera in all your streaming and chat apps same way as a traditional USB webcam. You can also use the HDMI input for other video sources such as Playstation and DVD players etc. to make streaming and recording of all your favorite video content real time and in very high quality. The audio signal from HDMI is supported.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HDMI Capture Link to USB-C for Camcorder
Supports 4K video resolution
Interfaces: HDMI Type A female, USB-C male
Compatible with Apple macOS, Linux, Windows 7/8/10
Weight 50 g
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: Height 1.1 cm, Width 2.3 cm, Depth 19 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sandberg

Sandberg HDMI Capture Link USB-C
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel