AVer Live Gamer Duo

Manufacturer: AVer
AVer Live Gamer Duo
from £199.99to £336.163 offersManufacturer: AVer
• Capture card for console or PC gaming and digital cameras
• Lag-free pass-through for lifelike gameplay
• 1080p60 recording for every streaming platform
• Processes video input signal with HDR to SDR tone mapping and downscaling from 4K to 1080p
• Supports multiple camera angles for higher production value
• Compatible with most professional streaming software
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AVer Live Gamer Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AVerMedia GC570D Live Gamer DUO – PCIe Capture Card with Dual 1080p Inputs, 4K60 HDR Pass-Through, Ultra-Low Latency, Onboard Processing, OBS, Streamlabs, PS5, Xbox, Camera, Windows, PC 61GC570D00A5
Dual 1080p Uncompressed Video Capture Card: The Live Gamer Duo comes with dual HDMI input, one for the talent, one for the gameplay, both in just one slot. Supporting both console or PC gaming and your digital camera. Perfect for live streaming platforms such as TwitchTV or YouTube. Ultra-low latency: With its zero lag pass-through creators can still enjoy their gameplay, as life-like as 4K HDR or as responsive as Full HD 240 FPS, while capturing 1080p60 for any streaming platform. The perfect balance between pleasure and performance. Onboard video processing: The Live Gamer Duo will process the video input signal before it goes into your PC, from HDR to SDR tone mapping, Downscale 4K to 1080p and Frame rate conversion to 60 FPS, all that is done in the card without affect the pass-through signal. Elevate your production value: Multiple camera angles will help experienced creators to take their production value to the next level and create more compelling content. Making viewers feel more immerse within the creator’s environment. The Live Gamer DUO is compatible with most professional streaming software: RECentral 4, Streamlabs, OBS, vMix, XSplit Broadcaster. No matter which streaming software you are using, stay with it, no problem.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
AVerMedia Live Gamer Duo. Dual HDMI Capture Card with 4K HDR and Full HD 240 FPS Pass-through, Ultra Low Latency, suitable for Live Streaming, P
?DUAL HDMI?One for the gameplay, one for the talent, both in just one slot. Supporting both console and PC gaming and DSLR or mirrorless cameras.
prodImage
£256.15
Shipping: Free
AVerMedia Live Gamer Duo. Dual HDMI 1080p PCIe Video Capture Card Stream with 4k60 HDR and FHD 240fps Pass-Through Work with DSLR Xbox Se GC570D
...
prodImage
£336.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capture card for console or PC gaming and digital cameras
Lag-free pass-through for lifelike gameplay
1080p60 recording for every streaming platform
Processes video input signal with HDR to SDR tone mapping and downscaling from 4K to 1080p
Supports multiple camera angles for higher production value
Compatible with most professional streaming software

Price History

1M 3M
AVer Live Gamer Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AVer

AVer CAM130
£217.93
AVer CAM130Compare 4 Prices
AVer VB342 Pro
£796.75
AVer VB342 ProCompare 4 Prices
AVer CAM520 Pro
£1,004.81
AVer CAM520 ProCompare 3 Prices
AVer PW515
£169.99
AVer PW515Compare 2 Prices
AVer PTC500S
£3,700.99
AVer PTC500SCompare 2 Prices
AVer PW313D Dualcam
£132.46
AVer PW313D DualcamCompare 1 Prices
AVer DL30
£867.58
AVer DL30Compare 2 Prices
AVer Live Gamer HD 2
£142.02
AVer Live Gamer HD 2Compare 1 Prices
AVer VC520 Pro
£1,207.44
AVer VC520 ProCompare 4 Prices
AVer PTZ310
£1,726.01
AVer PTZ310Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canopus ADVC-100
£214.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Elgato Game Capture HD 60 S+
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic Design Intensity Pro 4K
£235.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Ripsaw HD
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AVer Live Gamer Duo
AVerMedia GmbH
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£256.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£336.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel