AVer Live Gamer HD 2

Manufacturer: AVer
AVer Live Gamer HD 2
from £142.021 offerManufacturer: AVer
• Video editing card
• Internal: Yes
• Interfaces: PCIe
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), HDMI input, HDMI output
• Dimensions: W151 mm x H21.5 mm x D125 mm
• Weight: 145 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AVer Live Gamer HD 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AVerMedia Live Gamer HD 2 - PCIe Internal Game Capture Card, HDMI and 3.5 mm, PassThrough, Ultra Low Latency,1080p60 Uncompressed Streaming Technology for PS4, Xbox, Switch Live Gamer - (GC570) B06XDM1SK4
Record with speed and quality. PCIe capture card to record videos in full HD 1080p60 with ultra low lantency. For PS4, Xbox One, Xbox 360, Wii U, Nintendo Switch, HD cameras, PC and iOS devices Uncompressed/compressed videos. Record raw uncompressed videos for smoother and sharper streaming or record compressed videos for less transmission bandwidth. Multiple cards supported Flexible audio connection: Get more audio options. Multiple 3.5 mm L/R audio input for additional devices Easy Set Up: Driver-free, ready to go without driver installation. Adjustable logo LED lighting Compatible Software: UVC/UAC compliant software such as XSplit or OBS
prodImage
£142.02
£149.62
Shipping: £7.60
with shipping: £7.60
Product Details
Connection
Internal:Yes
Interfaces:PCIe
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), HDMI input, HDMI output
Dimensions
Dimensions:W151 mm x H21.5 mm x D125 mm
Weight:145 g

Price History

1M
AVer Live Gamer HD 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AVer

AVer CAM130
£217.93
AVer CAM130Compare 4 Prices
AVer VB342 Pro
£796.75
AVer VB342 ProCompare 4 Prices
AVer CAM520 Pro
£1,004.81
AVer CAM520 ProCompare 3 Prices
AVer Live Gamer Mini
£82.19
AVer Live Gamer MiniCompare 2 Prices
AVer PW515
£169.99
AVer PW515Compare 2 Prices
AVer PTC500S
£3,700.99
AVer PTC500SCompare 2 Prices
AVer PW313D Dualcam
£132.46
AVer PW313D DualcamCompare 1 Prices
AVer DL30
£867.58
AVer DL30Compare 2 Prices
AVer VC520 Pro
£1,207.44
AVer VC520 ProCompare 4 Prices
AVer PTZ310
£1,726.01
AVer PTZ310Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AVer Live Gamer 4K (GC573)
£146.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elgato Game Capture HD 60 S
£148.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Ripsaw HD
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEXHDCAP2
£121.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
AVer Live Gamer HD 2
Amazon US
prodImage
£142.02
Shipping: £7.60
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel