AVer Live Gamer 4K (GC573)

Manufacturer: AVer
AVer Live Gamer 4K (GC573)
from £146.99to £245.904 offersManufacturer: AVer
• AverMedia Video Capture Box
• Recording/Streaming at 2160p @ 60 FPS (4K HDR)
• 4K Pass-Through
• Interface: PCIe 3.0 x4
• Ports: 2x HDMI 2.0
• Dimensions: 151 x 125 x 21.5 mm (L x W x H)
• Weight: 208 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AVer Live Gamer 4K (GC573)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AVerMedia GC573 Live Gamer 4K – PCIe Capture Card for Streaming & Recording, 4K60 HDR, Ultra-Low Latency, VRR, 1080p240, PS5, Xbox Series X/S, PS4 Pro, OBS, Twitch, YouTube, Windows, PC 61GC5730A0AS
Clean and crisp 4K60 unlimited HDR10 video format with zero-lag pass-through for game capture and live streaming Smooth gameplay recording: Live Gamer 4K is mighty in every aspect from capturing 4K HDR content to amazing high-frame capturing of up to 240 fps RGB lighting: The LG4K brings more than just awesome performance to your PC setup; Adding RGB lighting to the mix (3 preset modes), the LG4K will give your set up one more reason to shine Customisable resolution and frame rate: With the “AVerMedia Gaming Utility” you can customise which resolutions and corresponding frame rates you are able to preview and record without the need to connect a pass-through monitor High level of compatibility: perfect for next-gen game consoles such as PS4 Pro, PS5, XBOX Series X/S , XBOX ONE X, works with OBS, Streamlabs, XSplit to live stream or broadcast to Twitch and Youtube
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
AVerMedia Game Capture Card - Streaming and Recording 4K60 HDR with ultra-low GC573
AVerMedia Game Capture Card - Streaming and Recording 4K60 HDR with ultra-low, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Video Capture & TV Tuner Cards
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
AVerMedia GC573 Live Gamer 4K Internal Capture Card: 4K60 HDR10 Streaming and Recording with Ultra-Low Latency for PS5 Xbox Series X/S OBS Twitch
AVerMedia GC573 Live Gamer 4K Internal Capture Card: 4K60 HDR10 Streaming and Recording with Ultra-Low Latency for PS5 Xbox Series X/S OBS Twitch...
prodImage
£222.86
Shipping: Free
AVerMedia GC573 Live Gamer 4K HDR Internal RGB HDMI Capture Card (PC) (New)
Live Gamer 4K Live Gamer 4K (LG4K) is the embodiment of what nextgeneration of game capture is all about. Mighty in every aspect,from capturing 4K...
prodImage
£245.90
£287.90
Shipping: £42.00
with shipping: £42.00
Product Details
AverMedia Video Capture Box
Recording/Streaming at 2160p @ 60 FPS (4K HDR)
4K Pass-Through
Interface: PCIe 3.0 x4
Ports: 2x HDMI 2.0
Dimensions: 151 x 125 x 21.5 mm (L x W x H)
Weight: 208 g

Price History

1M 3M
AVer Live Gamer 4K (GC573)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AVer

AVer CAM130
£217.93
AVer CAM130Compare 4 Prices
AVer VB342 Pro
£796.75
AVer VB342 ProCompare 4 Prices
AVer CAM520 Pro
£1,004.81
AVer CAM520 ProCompare 3 Prices
AVer Live Gamer Mini
£82.19
AVer Live Gamer MiniCompare 2 Prices
AVer PW515
£169.99
AVer PW515Compare 2 Prices
AVer PTC500S
£3,700.99
AVer PTC500SCompare 2 Prices
AVer PW313D Dualcam
£132.46
AVer PW313D DualcamCompare 1 Prices
AVer DL30
£867.58
AVer DL30Compare 2 Prices
AVer Live Gamer HD 2
£142.02
AVer Live Gamer HD 2Compare 1 Prices
AVer VC520 Pro
£1,207.44
AVer VC520 ProCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elgato Game Capture HD 60 S
£148.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Ripsaw HD
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEXHDCAP2
£121.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Game Capture HD 60 S+
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AVer Live Gamer 4K (GC573)
AVerMedia GmbH
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
zobuk0
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£245.90
Shipping: £42.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel