AVer VB130
- Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
- 4K video bar with intelligent lighting
- AVer audio fence, beamforming technology and audio tracking
- Automatic framing for quick spotlight on all participants
- 4K optical lens, 120° FOV, up to 4x zoom
- SmartFrame for automatic FOV adjustment
- SmartSpeaker for voice-controlled tracking
- 10 camera presets via remote control and IP webpage
Price History
1M 3M
AVer VB130
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

AVer VC520 Pro
£985.45

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15

Logitech MeetUp (960-001102)
£335.78

Logitech Rally Camera
£669.42

Ipevo Totem 360
£644.64
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AVer VB130 video conferencing system Ethernet LAN Group video conferen 61U3600000AL
4K Video Bar with Intelligent Lighting for Huddle RoomsThe All-in-One VB130 is equipped with the latest Intelligent Lighting so you can appear energetic and professional in any environment. Also. AVer’s audio fence. beamforming technology. and audio tracking precisely pick up voices. There’s even auto framing to fit every participant onscreen in seconds. Activate a brighter and better video conferencing experience with the VB130.Ultra-Clear 4K Imaging with Flexible FOVFlexibly adjust the field of view ( FOV) to fit y our situation. Equipped with a dual FOV function. the AVer VB130 ensures viewers always focus on the right spot and lets you experience versatile. 4K imaging in focus rooms or huddle rooms.Always Appear Energetic via Intelligent LightingLook energetic and professional onscreen no matter where you are. AVer’s VB130 automatically adjusts lighting levels during virtual meetings in dim rooms*. and it also offers full-range color temperature (2700–5700 K) to fit any environment. Show your best side via AVer Intelligent Lighting.Uninterrupted Collaboration with AVer’s Audio FenceMake sure you have an uninterrupted video meeting experience with the VB130’ s audio shield. AVer noise-blocking technology provides an adjustable audio fence that lets you silence any sound outside the viewing angle. Maintain focus on the meeting at hand to take advantage of every business opportunity.Exceptional Audio Quality via Beamforming TechnologyEveryone is a key participant in meetings with the Aver VB130. A beamforming five-microphone array precisely picks up and reproduces resonant voices from anywhere in the room. It's your time to shine—with a little help from exceptional audio quality.Efficient and Safe Meetings with Less TouchingEnjoy less touching and increase efficiency with the latest AI-triggered viewing-angle adjustment. The camera’s audio tracking function automatically focuses on the person speaking. Plus. an Audio Preset Tracking Mode identifies and follows the human voice to track based on preset areas. Stay efficient and safe with the AVer VB130!
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£334.84
Shipping: Free
AVer VB130 Intelligent Lighting Video Bar Camera 4K 60 fps 4x Zoom 120° FOV 61U3600000AL>>AVer
AVer VB130 intelligent lighting video bar camera 4K 60 fps 4xZoom 120° FOV

£417.74
Shipping: Free
AVer VB130 intelligent lighting videobar camera 4K 60 fps 4xZOOM 120 FOV
AVerVB130intelligentlightingvideobarcamera4K60fps4xZOOM120FOV

£710.01
£716.51
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
| 4K video bar with intelligent lighting |
| AVer audio fence, beamforming technology and audio tracking |
| Automatic framing for quick spotlight on all participants |
| 4K optical lens, 120° FOV, up to 4x zoom |
| SmartFrame for automatic FOV adjustment |
| SmartSpeaker for voice-controlled tracking |
| 10 camera presets via remote control and IP webpage |
| Resolution: | 3,840 px x 2,160 px |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
AVer VB130
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products